Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (152)

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Primera División 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 17 • 20:15Girona FC - Real Valladolid0:0
Aug 17 • 22:15Real Betis - Levante UD0:3
Aug 18 • 18:15Celta de Vigo - RCD Espanyol1:1
Aug 18 • 20:15Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad1:2
Aug 18 • 22:15FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés3:0
Aug 19 • 18:15SD Eibar - SD Huesca1:2
Aug 19 • 20:15Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC1:4
Aug 19 • 22:15Real Madrid - Getafe CF2:0
Aug 20 • 20:00Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid1:1
Aug 20 • 22:00Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés2:1
Round 2
Aug 24 • 20:15Getafe CF - SD Eibar2:0
Aug 24 • 22:15CD Leganés - Real Sociedad2:2
Aug 25 • 18:15Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis0:0
Aug 25 • 20:15Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano1:0
Aug 25 • 22:15Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona0:1
Aug 26 • 18:15RCD Espanyol - Valencia CF2:0
Aug 26 • 22:15Girona FC - Real Madrid1:4
Aug 26 • 22:15Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF0:0
Aug 27 • 20:15Levante UD - Celta de Vigo1:2
Aug 27 • 22:00Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca2:2
Round 3
Aug 31 • 20:00Getafe CF - Real Valladolid0:0
Aug 31 • 22:00SD Eibar - Real Sociedad2:1
Aug 31 • 22:00Villarreal CF - Girona FC0:1
Sep 01 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid2:0
Sep 01 • 20:45Real Madrid - CD Leganés4:1
Sep 02 • 12:00Levante UD - Valencia CF2:2
Sep 02 • 16:15Deportivo Alavés - RCD Espanyol2:1
Sep 02 • 18:30FC Barcelona - SD Huesca8:2
Sep 02 • 20:45Real Betis - Sevilla FC1:0
Oct 24 • 19:00Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao1:1
Round 4
Sep 14 • 21:00SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano0:1
Sep 15 • 13:00Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar1:1
Sep 15 • 16:15Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona1:2
Sep 15 • 18:30Valencia CF - Real Betis0:0
Sep 15 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid1:1
Sep 16 • 12:00CD Leganés - Villarreal CF0:1
Sep 16 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - Levante UD1:0
Sep 16 • 18:30Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés0:1
Sep 16 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Getafe CF0:2
Sep 17 • 21:00Girona FC - Celta de Vigo3:2
Round 5
Sep 21 • 21:00SD Huesca - Real Sociedad0:1
Sep 22 • 13:00Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés1:5
Sep 22 • 16:15Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid3:3
Sep 22 • 16:15SD Eibar - CD Leganés1:0
Sep 22 • 18:30Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid0:2
Sep 22 • 20:45Real Madrid - RCD Espanyol1:0
Sep 23 • 12:00Levante UD - Sevilla FC2:6
Sep 23 • 16:15Villarreal CF - Valencia CF0:0
Sep 23 • 20:00Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao2:2
Sep 23 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Girona FC2:2
Round 6
Sep 25 • 20:00RCD Espanyol - SD Eibar1:0
Sep 25 • 21:00Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano2:2
Sep 25 • 22:00Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca3:0
Sep 26 • 20:00Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF0:3
Sep 26 • 20:00CD Leganés - FC Barcelona2:1
Sep 26 • 22:00Valencia CF - Celta de Vigo1:1
Sep 26 • 22:00Sevilla FC - Real Madrid3:0
Sep 27 • 20:00Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF1:1
Sep 27 • 20:00Real Valladolid - Levante UD2:1
Sep 27 • 22:00Girona FC - Real Betis0:1
Round 7
Sep 28 • 21:00Rayo Vallecano - RCD Espanyol2:2
Sep 29 • 13:00Real Sociedad - Valencia CF0:1
Sep 29 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao1:1
Sep 29 • 18:30SD Eibar - Sevilla FC1:3
Sep 29 • 20:45Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid0:0
Sep 30 • 12:00SD Huesca - Girona FC1:1
Sep 30 • 16:15Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid0:1
Sep 30 • 18:30Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés2:1
Sep 30 • 20:45Real Betis - CD Leganés1:0
Oct 01 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF1:1
Round 8
Oct 05 • 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad1:3
Oct 06 • 13:00Girona FC - SD Eibar2:3
Oct 06 • 16:15Getafe CF - Levante UD0:1
Oct 06 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid1:0
Oct 06 • 20:45CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano1:0
Oct 07 • 12:00Real Valladolid - SD Huesca1:0
Oct 07 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Real Betis1:0
Oct 07 • 18:30RCD Espanyol - Villarreal CF3:1
Oct 07 • 18:30Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo2:1
Oct 07 • 20:45Valencia CF - FC Barcelona1:1
Round 9
Oct 19 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés0:1
Oct 20 • 13:00Real Madrid - Levante UD1:2
Oct 20 • 16:15Valencia CF - CD Leganés1:1
Oct 20 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid1:1
Oct 20 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC4:2
Oct 21 • 12:00Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF1:2
Oct 21 • 16:15SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao1:1
Oct 21 • 18:30SD Huesca - RCD Espanyol0:2
Oct 21 • 20:45Real Betis - Real Valladolid0:1
Oct 22 • 21:00Real Sociedad - Girona FC0:0
Round 10
Oct 26 • 21:00Real Valladolid - RCD Espanyol1:1
Oct 27 • 13:00Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano2:1
Oct 27 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF0:0
Oct 27 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar4:0
Oct 27 • 18:30Levante UD - CD Leganés2:0
Oct 27 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad2:0
Oct 28 • 12:00Getafe CF - Real Betis2:0
Oct 28 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Real Madrid5:1
Oct 28 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF2:1
Oct 28 • 20:45Sevilla FC - SD Huesca2:1
Round 11
Nov 03 • 13:00CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid1:1
Nov 03 • 16:15Real Madrid - Real Valladolid2:0
Nov 03 • 18:30Valencia CF - Girona FC0:1
Nov 03 • 20:45Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona2:3
Nov 04 • 12:00SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés2:1
Nov 04 • 16:15Villarreal CF - Levante UD1:1
Nov 04 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC0:0
Nov 04 • 18:30SD Huesca - Getafe CF1:1
Nov 04 • 20:45Real Betis - Celta de Vigo3:3
Nov 05 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao1:0
Round 12
Nov 09 • 21:00Levante UD - Real Sociedad1:3
Nov 10 • 13:00Real Valladolid - SD Eibar0:0
Nov 10 • 16:15Getafe CF - Valencia CF0:1
Nov 10 • 18:30Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao3:2
Nov 10 • 20:45Girona FC - CD Leganés0:0
Nov 11 • 12:00Deportivo Alavés - SD Huesca2:1
Nov 11 • 16:15FC Barcelona - Real Betis3:4
Nov 11 • 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF2:2
Nov 11 • 18:30Sevilla FC - RCD Espanyol2:1
Nov 11 • 20:45Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid2:4
Round 13
Nov 23 • 21:00CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés1:0
Nov 24 • 13:00SD Eibar - Real Madrid3:0
Nov 24 • 16:15Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano3:0
Nov 24 • 18:30SD Huesca - Levante UD2:2
Nov 24 • 20:45Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona1:1
Nov 25 • 12:00Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF1:1
Nov 25 • 16:15Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid1:0
Nov 25 • 18:30RCD Espanyol - Girona FC1:3
Nov 25 • 20:45Villarreal CF - Real Betis2:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo2:1
Round 14
Nov 30 • 21:00Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar1:0
Dec 01 • 13:00Celta de Vigo - SD Huesca2:0
Dec 01 • 16:15Real Valladolid - CD Leganés2:4
Dec 01 • 18:30Getafe CF - RCD Espanyol3:0
Dec 01 • 20:45Real Madrid - Valencia CF2:0
Dec 02 • 12:00Real Betis - Real Sociedad1:0
Dec 02 • 16:15Girona FC - Atlético Madrid1:1
Dec 02 • 18:30FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF2:0
Dec 02 • 20:45Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC1:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao3:0
Round 15
Dec 07 • 21:00CD Leganés - Getafe CF1:1
Dec 08 • 13:00Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés3:0
Dec 08 • 16:15Valencia CF - Sevilla FC1:1
Dec 08 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo2:3
Dec 08 • 20:45RCD Espanyol - FC Barcelona0:4
Dec 09 • 12:00SD Eibar - Levante UD4:4
Dec 09 • 16:15SD Huesca - Real Madrid0:1
Dec 09 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid1:2
Dec 09 • 20:45Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC1:0
Round 16
Dec 14 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés0:0
Dec 15 • 13:00Getafe CF - Real Sociedad1:0
Dec 15 • 16:15Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid2:3
Dec 15 • 18:30Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano1:0
Dec 15 • 20:45SD Eibar - Valencia CF1:1
Dec 16 • 12:00Sevilla FC - Girona FC2:0
Dec 16 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - Real Betis1:3
Dec 16 • 18:30SD Huesca - Villarreal CF2:2
Dec 16 • 20:45Levante UD - FC Barcelona0:5
Dec 17 • 21:00Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao0:0
Round 17
Dec 21 • 19:30Girona FC - Getafe CF1:1
Dec 21 • 21:00Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés0:1
Dec 22 • 13:00Real Betis - SD Eibar1:1
Dec 22 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - RCD Espanyol1:0
Dec 22 • 18:30FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo2:0
Dec 22 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid1:1
Dec 23 • 12:00Valencia CF - SD Huesca2:1
Dec 23 • 16:15CD Leganés - Sevilla FC1:1
Dec 23 • 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD2:1
Jan 03 • 21:30Villarreal CF - Real Madrid2:2
Round 18
Jan 04 • 19:00Levante UD - Girona FC2:2
Jan 04 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - CD Leganés1:0
Jan 05 • 13:00Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano0:1
Jan 05 • 16:15Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF2:1
Jan 05 • 20:45SD Huesca - Real Betis2:1
Jan 06 • 12:00SD Eibar - Villarreal CF0:0
Jan 06 • 16:15Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid1:1
Jan 06 • 18:30Real Madrid - Real Sociedad0:2
Jan 06 • 20:45Getafe CF - FC Barcelona1:2
Jan 07 • 21:00Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao1:2
Round 19
Jan 11 • 21:00Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo4:2
Jan 12 • 13:00CD Leganés - SD Huesca1:0
Jan 12 • 16:15Valencia CF - Real Valladolid1:1
Jan 12 • 18:30Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés1:1
Jan 12 • 20:45Villarreal CF - Getafe CF1:2
Jan 13 • 12:00Atlético Madrid - Levante UD1:0
Jan 13 • 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC2:0
Jan 13 • 18:30FC Barcelona - SD Eibar3:0
Jan 13 • 20:45Real Betis - Real Madrid1:2
Jan 14 • 21:00Real Sociedad - RCD Espanyol3:2
Round 20
Jan 18 • 21:00Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés4:0
Jan 19 • 16:15Real Madrid - Sevilla FC2:0
Jan 19 • 18:30SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid0:3
Jan 19 • 20:45Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF1:2
Jan 20 • 12:00Real Betis - Girona FC3:2
Jan 20 • 16:15Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao1:1
Jan 20 • 18:30Levante UD - Real Valladolid2:0
Jan 20 • 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad2:2
Jan 20 • 20:45FC Barcelona - CD Leganés3:1
Jan 21 • 21:00SD Eibar - RCD Espanyol3:0
Round 21
Jan 26 • 13:00Sevilla FC - Levante UD5:0
Jan 26 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF2:0
Jan 26 • 18:30CD Leganés - SD Eibar2:2
Jan 26 • 20:45Valencia CF - Villarreal CF3:0
Jan 27 • 12:00Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo2:1
Jan 27 • 16:15Girona FC - FC Barcelona0:2
Jan 27 • 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis1:0
Jan 27 • 18:30Real Sociedad - SD Huesca0:0
Jan 27 • 20:45RCD Espanyol - Real Madrid2:4
Jan 28 • 21:00Deportivo Alavés - Rayo Vallecano0:1
Round 22
Feb 01 • 21:00SD Huesca - Real Valladolid4:0
Feb 02 • 13:00Levante UD - Getafe CF0:0
Feb 02 • 16:15Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao2:1
Feb 02 • 18:30FC Barcelona - Valencia CF2:2
Feb 02 • 20:45Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC1:0
Feb 03 • 12:00Villarreal CF - RCD Espanyol2:2
Feb 03 • 16:15Real Betis - Atlético Madrid1:0
Feb 03 • 18:30SD Eibar - Girona FC3:0
Feb 03 • 20:45Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés3:0
Feb 04 • 21:00Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés1:2
Round 23
Feb 08 • 21:00Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF0:0
Feb 09 • 13:00Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo3:1
Feb 09 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid1:3
Feb 09 • 18:30RCD Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano2:1
Feb 09 • 20:45Girona FC - SD Huesca0:2
Feb 10 • 12:00CD Leganés - Real Betis3:0
Feb 10 • 16:15Valencia CF - Real Sociedad0:0
Feb 10 • 18:30Sevilla FC - SD Eibar2:2
Feb 10 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona0:0
Feb 11 • 21:00Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD2:0
Round 24
Feb 15 • 21:00SD Eibar - Getafe CF2:2
Feb 16 • 13:00Celta de Vigo - Levante UD1:4
Feb 16 • 16:15Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid0:1
Feb 16 • 18:30Real Sociedad - CD Leganés3:0
Feb 16 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid1:0
Feb 17 • 12:00Real Madrid - Girona FC1:2
Feb 17 • 16:15Valencia CF - RCD Espanyol0:0
Feb 17 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC3:0
Feb 17 • 20:45Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés1:1
Feb 18 • 21:00SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao0:1
Round 25
Feb 22 • 21:00RCD Espanyol - SD Huesca1:1
Feb 23 • 13:00Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano2:1
Feb 23 • 16:15Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona2:4
Feb 23 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo0:0
Feb 23 • 20:45Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar1:0
Feb 24 • 12:00CD Leganés - Valencia CF1:1
Feb 24 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF2:0
Feb 24 • 18:30Real Valladolid - Real Betis0:2
Feb 24 • 20:45Levante UD - Real Madrid1:2
Feb 25 • 21:00Girona FC - Real Sociedad0:0
Round 26
Mar 01 • 21:00Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC0:2
Mar 02 • 13:00RCD Espanyol - Real Valladolid3:1
Mar 02 • 16:15Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés1:2
Mar 02 • 18:30SD Huesca - Sevilla FC2:1
Mar 02 • 20:45Real Madrid - FC Barcelona0:1
Mar 03 • 12:00SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo1:0
Mar 03 • 16:15Real Betis - Getafe CF1:2
Mar 03 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid0:2
Mar 03 • 20:45Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao2:0
Mar 04 • 21:00CD Leganés - Levante UD1:0
Round 27
Mar 08 • 21:00Athletic Bilbao - RCD Espanyol1:1
Mar 09 • 13:00Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar1:1
Mar 09 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés1:0
Mar 09 • 18:30FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano3:1
Mar 09 • 20:45Getafe CF - SD Huesca2:1
Mar 10 • 12:00Celta de Vigo - Real Betis0:1
Mar 10 • 16:15Girona FC - Valencia CF2:3
Mar 10 • 18:30Levante UD - Villarreal CF0:2
Mar 10 • 18:30Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad5:2
Mar 10 • 20:45Real Valladolid - Real Madrid1:4
Round 28
Mar 15 • 21:00Real Sociedad - Levante UD1:1
Mar 16 • 13:00SD Huesca - Deportivo Alavés1:3
Mar 16 • 16:15Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo2:0
Mar 16 • 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid2:0
Mar 16 • 20:45CD Leganés - Girona FC0:2
Mar 17 • 12:00SD Eibar - Real Valladolid1:2
Mar 17 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - Sevilla FC0:1
Mar 17 • 18:30Valencia CF - Getafe CF0:0
Mar 17 • 18:30Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano3:1
Mar 17 • 20:45Real Betis - FC Barcelona1:4
Round 29
Mar 29 • 21:00Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao1:2
Mar 30 • 13:00Getafe CF - CD Leganés0:2
Mar 30 • 16:15FC Barcelona - RCD Espanyol2:0
Mar 30 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF3:2
Mar 30 • 20:45Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid0:4
Mar 31 • 12:00Levante UD - SD Eibar2:2
Mar 31 • 14:00Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis1:1
Mar 31 • 16:15Sevilla FC - Valencia CF0:1
Mar 31 • 18:30Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad1:1
Mar 31 • 20:45Real Madrid - SD Huesca3:2
Round 30
Apr 02 • 19:30Atlético Madrid - Girona FC2:0
Apr 02 • 20:30RCD Espanyol - Getafe CF1:1
Apr 02 • 21:30Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona4:4
Apr 03 • 19:30Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD3:2
Apr 03 • 20:30SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano2:1
Apr 03 • 20:30SD Huesca - Celta de Vigo3:3
Apr 03 • 21:30Valencia CF - Real Madrid2:1
Apr 04 • 19:30Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés2:0
Apr 04 • 20:30CD Leganés - Real Valladolid1:0
Apr 04 • 21:30Real Sociedad - Real Betis2:1
Round 31
Apr 06 • 13:00Girona FC - RCD Espanyol1:2
Apr 06 • 16:15Real Madrid - SD Eibar2:1
Apr 06 • 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF2:0
Apr 06 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid2:0
Apr 07 • 12:00Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés1:1
Apr 07 • 14:00Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao1:0
Apr 07 • 16:15Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC0:2
Apr 07 • 18:30Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad3:1
Apr 07 • 18:30Levante UD - SD Huesca2:2
Apr 07 • 20:45Real Betis - Villarreal CF2:1
Round 32
Apr 13 • 13:00RCD Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés2:1
Apr 13 • 16:15SD Huesca - FC Barcelona0:0
Apr 13 • 18:30Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo2:0
Apr 13 • 20:45Sevilla FC - Real Betis3:2
Apr 14 • 12:00Real Valladolid - Getafe CF2:2
Apr 14 • 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano3:2
Apr 14 • 16:15Real Sociedad - SD Eibar1:1
Apr 14 • 18:30Girona FC - Villarreal CF0:1
Apr 14 • 20:45Valencia CF - Levante UD3:1
Apr 15 • 21:00CD Leganés - Real Madrid1:1
Round 33
Apr 19 • 21:00Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid2:2
Apr 20 • 13:00Celta de Vigo - Girona FC2:1
Apr 20 • 16:15SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid0:1
Apr 20 • 18:30Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca0:0
Apr 20 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad2:1
Apr 21 • 12:00Levante UD - RCD Espanyol2:2
Apr 21 • 14:00Getafe CF - Sevilla FC3:0
Apr 21 • 16:15Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao3:0
Apr 21 • 18:30Villarreal CF - CD Leganés2:1
Apr 21 • 20:45Real Betis - Valencia CF1:2
Round 34
Apr 23 • 19:30SD Huesca - SD Eibar2:0
Apr 23 • 20:30Real Valladolid - Girona FC1:0
Apr 23 • 21:30Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona0:2
Apr 24 • 19:30Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF3:2
Apr 24 • 20:30CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao0:1
Apr 24 • 20:30RCD Espanyol - Celta de Vigo1:1
Apr 24 • 21:30Levante UD - Real Betis4:0
Apr 25 • 19:30Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano5:0
Apr 25 • 20:30Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF0:1
Apr 25 • 21:30Getafe CF - Real Madrid0:0
Round 35
Apr 27 • 13:00Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés1:1
Apr 27 • 16:15Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid1:0
Apr 27 • 18:30CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo0:0
Apr 27 • 20:45FC Barcelona - Levante UD1:0
Apr 28 • 12:00Valencia CF - SD Eibar0:1
Apr 28 • 14:00Girona FC - Sevilla FC1:0
Apr 28 • 16:15Real Sociedad - Getafe CF2:1
Apr 28 • 18:30Villarreal CF - SD Huesca1:1
Apr 28 • 20:45Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid1:0
Apr 29 • 21:00Real Betis - RCD Espanyol1:1
Round 36
May 03 • 21:00Sevilla FC - CD Leganés0:3
May 04 • 13:00Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano4:1
May 04 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - Atlético Madrid3:0
May 04 • 18:30Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad0:1
May 04 • 20:45Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona2:0
May 05 • 12:00Getafe CF - Girona FC2:0
May 05 • 14:00SD Eibar - Real Betis1:0
May 05 • 16:15Real Madrid - Villarreal CF3:2
May 05 • 18:30Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao1:0
May 05 • 20:45SD Huesca - Valencia CF2:6
Round 37
May 12 • 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo3:1
May 12 • 18:30Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC1:1
May 12 • 18:30FC Barcelona - Getafe CF2:0
May 12 • 18:30Real Betis - SD Huesca2:1
May 12 • 18:30Girona FC - Levante UD1:2
May 12 • 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid1:2
May 12 • 18:30Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés3:1
May 12 • 18:30Villarreal CF - SD Eibar1:0
May 12 • 18:30CD Leganés - RCD Espanyol0:2
May 12 • 18:30Real Sociedad - Real Madrid3:1
Round 38
May 18 • 13:00Levante UD - Atlético Madrid2:2
May 18 • 16:15RCD Espanyol - Real Sociedad2:0
May 18 • 16:15Getafe CF - Villarreal CF2:2
May 18 • 16:15Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao2:0
May 18 • 16:15Real Valladolid - Valencia CF0:2
May 18 • 20:45Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC2:1
May 18 • 20:45Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano2:2
May 18 • 20:45SD Huesca - CD Leganés2:1
May 19 • 12:00Real Madrid - Real Betis0:2
May 19 • 16:15SD Eibar - FC Barcelona2:2
Season:
Round 1
August 17 - August 20
Round 2
August 24 - August 27
Round 3
August 31 - October 24
Round 4
September 14 - September 17
Round 5
September 21 - September 23
Round 6
September 25 - September 27
Round 7
September 28 - October 01
Round 8
October 05 - October 07
Round 9
October 19 - October 22
Round 10
October 26 - October 28
Round 11
November 03 - November 05
Round 12
November 09 - November 11
Round 13
November 23 - November 26
Round 14
November 30 - December 03
Round 15
December 07 - December 10
Round 16
December 14 - December 17
Round 17
December 21 - January 03
Round 18
January 04 - January 07
Round 19
January 11 - January 14
Round 20
January 18 - January 21
Round 21
January 26 - January 28
Round 22
February 01 - February 04
Round 23
February 08 - February 11
Round 24
February 15 - February 18
Round 25
February 22 - February 25
Round 26
March 01 - March 04
Round 27
March 08 - March 10
Round 28
March 15 - March 17
Round 29
March 29 - March 31
Round 30
April 02 - April 04
Round 31
April 06 - April 07
Round 32
April 13 - April 15
Round 33
April 19 - April 21
Round 34
April 23 - April 25
Round 35
April 27 - April 29
Round 36
May 03 - May 05
Round 37
May 12
Round 38
May 18 - May 19