Fixtures & Results
Rapid WienRapid
2
:
2
SV MattersburgMattersburg
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
2
RB SalzburgSalzburg
LASKLASK
3
:
0
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
3
:
0
Austria WienAustria
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
3
:
2
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
RB SalzburgSalzburg
1
:
1
LASKLASK
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
4
Rapid WienRapid
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
0
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Austria WienAustria
2
:
3
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
4
:
1
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
LASKLASK
2
:
0
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
RB SalzburgSalzburg
5
:
1
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
1
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
Rapid WienRapid
2
:
2
Austria WienAustria
SV MattersburgMattersburg
2
:
3
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
0
:
1
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Austria WienAustria
2
:
0
LASKLASK
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
2
:
1
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
0
SV MattersburgMattersburg
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
3
:
1
Rapid WienRapid
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
2
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
2
:
0
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
RB SalzburgSalzburg
5
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
LASKLASK
0
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
3
Austria WienAustria
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
2
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
0
LASKLASK
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
1
:
0
RB SalzburgSalzburg
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
1
:
0
SV MattersburgMattersburg
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
1
:
3
Austria WienAustria
LASKLASK
2
:
1
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Austria WienAustria
2
:
2
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
SV MattersburgMattersburg
0
:
5
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
2
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
RB SalzburgSalzburg
2
:
2
Rapid WienRapid
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
2
:
2
Rapid WienRapid
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
2
:
1
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
0
LASKLASK
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
2
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Austria WienAustria
5
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
Rapid WienRapid
4
:
2
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
0
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
1
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
LASKLASK
2
:
2
SV MattersburgMattersburg
RB SalzburgSalzburg
0
:
0
Austria WienAustria
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
3
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
4
:
2
LASKLASK
SV MattersburgMattersburg
0
:
1
Rapid WienRapid
Austria WienAustria
2
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
RB SalzburgSalzburg
2
:
1
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
LASKLASK
1
:
3
RB SalzburgSalzburg
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
2
:
2
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
0
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
2
:
2
SV MattersburgMattersburg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
3
:
0
Austria WienAustria
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
3
:
2
SV MattersburgMattersburg
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
3
:
2
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
1
LASKLASK
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
1
:
1
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Austria WienAustria
0
:
1
Rapid WienRapid
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
0
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
RB SalzburgSalzburg
2
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
LASKLASK
2
:
2
Austria WienAustria
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
2
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
0
:
0
Rapid WienRapid
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
2
:
4
LASKLASK
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
0
:
0
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Austria WienAustria
1
:
3
SV MattersburgMattersburg
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
3
RB SalzburgSalzburg
LASKLASK
1
:
2
Rapid WienRapid
Austria WienAustria
2
:
3
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
0
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
RB SalzburgSalzburg
5
:
0
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
1
:
0
LASKLASK
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
3
:
0
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
2
:
0
SV MattersburgMattersburg
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
1
:
2
Austria WienAustria
Rapid WienRapid
2
:
3
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
6
:
1
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
RB SalzburgSalzburg
2
:
0
SV MattersburgMattersburg
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
0
Austria WienAustria
LASKLASK
2
:
0
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
2
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
0
Rapid WienRapid
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
1
:
2
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
1
:
0
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
0
LASKLASK
Austria WienAustria
1
:
1
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Rapid WienRapid
2
:
2
SV MattersburgMattersburg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
3
:
2
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
LASKLASK
2
:
1
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
1
:
0
Austria WienAustria
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
0
RB SalzburgSalzburg
RB SalzburgSalzburg
0
:
0
LASKLASK
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
3
:
1
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SV MattersburgMattersburg
5
:
1
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
5
Rapid WienRapid
Austria WienAustria
1
:
0
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
0
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
RB SalzburgSalzburg
2
:
1
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
LASKLASK
2
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
1
Austria WienAustria
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
0
:
1
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Austria WienAustria
1
:
3
LASKLASK
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
0
:
1
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
3
SV MattersburgMattersburg
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
2
:
1
Rapid WienRapid
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
1
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
SV MattersburgMattersburg
2
:
1
Austria WienAustria
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
1
:
3
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
LASKLASK
2
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
RB SalzburgSalzburg
4
:
0
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
2
:
1
Austria WienAustria
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
1
:
1
SV MattersburgMattersburg
Rapid WienRapid
2
:
0
LASKLASK
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
2
:
4
RB SalzburgSalzburg
LASKLASK
0
:
2
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Austria WienAustria
2
:
0
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
SV MattersburgMattersburg
3
:
2
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
2
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
RB SalzburgSalzburg
1
:
0
Rapid WienRapid
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
0
:
0
Rapid WienRapid
Austria WienAustria
4
:
0
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
2
:
4
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
3
LASKLASK
SV MattersburgMattersburg
2
:
2
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Rapid WienRapid
5
:
1
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
1
:
0
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
2
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
LASKLASK
3
:
1
SV MattersburgMattersburg
RB SalzburgSalzburg
5
:
0
Austria WienAustria
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
0
:
1
LASKLASK
RB SalzburgSalzburg
2
:
0
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Austria WienAustria
2
:
1
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
5
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
SV MattersburgMattersburg
2
:
4
Rapid WienRapid
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
0
:
2
Austria WienAustria
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
1
:
2
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
Rapid WienRapid
2
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
2
SV MattersburgMattersburg
LASKLASK
1
:
0
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
3
:
0
SV MattersburgMattersburg
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
2
:
1
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
:
3
LASKLASK
Austria WienAustria
0
:
4
Rapid WienRapid
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
2
:
6
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
2
:
1
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
SV MattersburgMattersburg
1
:
1
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
LASKLASK
1
:
0
Austria WienAustria
RB SalzburgSalzburg
3
:
1
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
Rapid WienRapid
4
:
1
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
Austria WienAustria
2
:
3
SV MattersburgMattersburg
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
0
:
2
LASKLASK
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
4
:
2
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
4
:
2
Rapid WienRapid
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
2
RB SalzburgSalzburg
LASKLASK
0
:
2
Rapid WienRapid
Austria WienAustria
0
:
0
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
SV MattersburgMattersburg
0
:
1
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
0
:
1
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
RB SalzburgSalzburg
4
:
1
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
3
:
1
LASKLASK
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
1
:
3
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
1
:
1
SV MattersburgMattersburg
Rapid WienRapid
1
:
4
RB SalzburgSalzburg
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
2
:
1
Austria WienAustria
RB SalzburgSalzburg
1
:
0
SV MattersburgMattersburg
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
2
:
0
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
Rapid WienRapid
4
:
1
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
2
:
0
Austria WienAustria
LASKLASK
1
:
3
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
Austria WienAustria
4
:
0
RB SalzburgSalzburg
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
0
:
0
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
0
:
2
SKN St. PöltenSt. Pölten
SV MattersburgMattersburg
2
:
1
LASKLASK
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberg
0
:
0
Rapid WienRapid