Найлегше передбачити
Таблиця впорядкована за балами/прогнозами
Ø Окуляри/Прогнозування
Окуляри
Передбачення
6
4
3
1
1
Central EspañolCentral Español3.20
946
296
46
15.54%
124
41.89%
35
11.82%
69
23.31%
2
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC2.89
853
295
43
14.58%
111
37.63%
26
8.81%
73
24.75%
3
Albion FCAlbion2.69
793
295
39
13.22%
117
39.66%
11
3.73%
58
19.66%
4
CA PeñarolPeñarol2.69
814
303
34
11.22%
123
40.59%
18
5.94%
64
21.12%
5
Cerro Largo FCCerro Largo2.61
774
296
53
17.91%
83
28.04%
1
0.34%
121
40.88%
6
Montevideo City TorqueMontevideo City Torque2.59
773
298
29
9.73%
96
32.21%
46
15.44%
77
25.84%
7
Danubio FCDanubio FC2.44
717
294
48
16.33%
73
24.83%
10
3.40%
107
36.39%
8
Club Nacional MontevideoNacional2.43
723
297
34
11.45%
108
36.36%
9
3.03%
60
20.20%
9
Racing Club de MontevideoRacing2.40
715
298
29
9.73%
114
38.26%
4
1.34%
73
24.50%
10
Deportivo MaldonadoMaldonado2.15
640
298
18
6.04%
116
38.93%
4
1.34%
56
18.79%
11
CA ProgresoProgreso2.14
633
296
31
10.47%
82
27.70%
10
3.38%
89
30.07%
12
Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers2.12
625
295
27
9.15%
75
25.42%
22
7.46%
97
32.88%
13
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting2.05
607
296
33
11.15%
64
21.62%
17
5.74%
102
34.46%
14
Boston RiverBoston River2.02
590
292
21
7.19%
91
31.16%
5
1.71%
85
29.11%
15
CA Juventud de Las PiedrasJuventud de Las Piedras1.75
520
297
24
8.08%
57
19.19%
8
2.69%
124
41.75%
16
CA CerroCerro1.61
473
294
11
3.74%
66
22.45%
12
4.08%
107
36.39%