Países con 3 (o más) participantes
Puntos
1
Rusia
2217
s akvvohincsergey akvvohinc (749) • I DeryabinIgor Deryabin (745) • S AfanasyevSERG Afanasyev (723)
2
Alemania
2183
r geordioroberto geordio (744) • M LochnerMartina Lochner (729) • F BalzerFrank Balzer (710)
3
Inglaterra
2137
D MichaelDean Michael (718) • A RichardsAndy Richards (713) • M FergusonMark Ferguson (706)
4
Escocia
2132
P McGroinPat McGroin (717) • M CoyleMartin Coyle (714) • D ReidDeeko Reid (701)
5
Polonia
2116
M CendrowskiMichal Cendrowski (719) • L DaszekLukasz Daszek (699) • G KsiazekGrzegorz Ksiazek (698)
6
Argentina
2100
G Gasso AguirGaspar Gasso Aguirre (705) • A RoccaAndrés Rocca (702) • S LoxodontaSteel Loxodonta (693)
7
Estados Unidos
2036
J HiegelJoseph Hiegel (741) • M MikhailouskM. Mikhailouski (Menshevick) (648) • p grellpi grell (647)
8
Suiza
1988
S TamilSK Tamil (696) • V ZaniniValerio Zanini (656) • M BuerklerMarcel Buerkler (636)
9
Italia
1945
R NonisRenzo Nonis (657) • R FelliRiccardo Felli (648) • F LangiuFelice Langiu (640)
10
Ucrania
1937
V BegliyVladimir Begliy (718) • A MikhasAlex Mikhas (632) • V MikhailovVladislav Mikhailov (587)
11
Chipre
1901
t moyseostomys moyseos (664) • M MoyseosMarios Moyseos (628) • M TheodorouMarkos Theodorou (609)
12
Lituania
1719
A VitkeviciusAudrius Vitkevicius (660) • A ApolinarasApolinaras Apolinaras (534) • t vtttv vtt (525)
13
Turquía
1396
B TopalBedir Topal (710) • D DedeDerya Dede (616) • Y KalkavanYusuf Kalkavan (70)
Países con 2 participantes
Puntos
1
Belarús
1489
K ZakharovaKat Zakharova (751) • D ZakharovDenis Zakharov (738)
2
Dinamarca
1424
B PoosBalazs Poos (717) • G PoosGabor Poos (707)
3
Eslovenia
1359
B KoradaBorut Korada (717) • S KosmerlSamo Kosmerl (642)
4
Gales
1308
T ReesTim Rees (695) • J PriceJohn Price (613)
5
Portugal
791
t almeidatony almeida (669) • B CarrolaBruno Carrola (122)
6
Canadá
711
F AmaroFernando Amaro (708) • M WoodMatthew Wood (3)
7
Irán
570
P HoushiarPourya Houshiar (527) • D EbraDani Ebra (43)
8
Bulgaria
400
I StoyanovIliyan Stoyanov (325) • И ЕчевИван Ечев (75)
Países con 1 participante
Puntos
1
Montserrat
727
F FuzFuzinavi Fuz (727)
2
Martinique
707
Z TrezZ. Trez (707)
3
Federated States of
706
K EternalGlorKulyBG EternalGloryUkrainianDefenders (706)
4
Australia
680
B GreamBrian Gream (680)
5
Malta
677
A CaruanaAdrian Caruana (677)
6
Serbia
671
A BekerusAleksandar Bekerus (671)
7
Nueva Zelanda
670
R StevensRyan Stevens (670)
8
Suecia
667
t bengtssontony bengtsson (667)
9
Líbano
647
l 24leloup 24 (647)
10
Corea del Sur
610
g yungunwoo yun (610)
11
Irlanda
606
f hallfallfarc hall (606)
12
Tailandia
435
P ChanwitsathPathompong Chanwitsathaporn (435)
13
Venezuela
316
B SanchezBeluardi Sanchez (316)
14
Grecia
134
T BobadiloTom Bobadilo (134)
15
Indonesia
98
A FebriyantoAldo Febriyanto (98)
16
Argelia
61
A bradaiAkram bradai (61)
17
Armenia
55
G MinasyanGevorg Minasyan (55)
18
Estonia
52
T TammessonTauri Tammesson (52)
19
República Checa
51
P Seighes CzPieetro Seighes Cz (51)
20
España
44
C HukoChesa Huko (44)
Moldavia
44
I KalytaIlya Kalyta (44)
22
Uzbekistán
40
R AsomovRustam Asomov (40)
23
Croacia
11
L GaljerLovro Galjer (11)
24
Túnez
9
S TounsiSlim Tounsi (9)