• 2nd half
Place
Points
+/-
Form guide
1
34
11
1
1
+170
237:67
2
33
11
0
2
+157
242:85
3
33
11
0
2
+153
235:82
4
33
11
0
2
+149
231:82
Promotion
5
28
9
1
3
+111
214:103
6
18
5
3
5
+64
145:81
7
14
3
5
5
-44
29:73
8
8
0
8
5
-82
0:82
9
8
0
8
5
-95
0:95
10
7
0
7
6
-106
0:106
11
7
0
7
6
-113
0:113
12
7
0
7
6
-126
0:126
13
7
0
7
6
-127
0:127
14
6
0
6
7
-111
0:111
GYOKOV
0
:
23
withe boy
terziiski
21
:
0
Kortedala IF
Mats Sundin
24
:
23
jtasat
Multirama
0
:
0
JUAN82
Grzich76
24
:
0
Pirovatis
meistermacher
0
:
25
basdfg
Antonov
0
:
0
tuniscof
JUAN82
0
:
16
Mats Sundin
tuniscof
0
:
18
terziiski
Grzich76
21
:
0
meistermacher
Pirovatis
0
:
15
jtasat
basdfg
13
:
0
GYOKOV
withe boy
12
:
0
Antonov
Kortedala IF
0
:
0
Multirama
Multirama
0
:
0
tuniscof
meistermacher
0
:
0
Pirovatis
terziiski
18
:
21
withe boy
Mats Sundin
15
:
0
Kortedala IF
jtasat
22
:
0
JUAN82
GYOKOV
0
:
10
Grzich76
Antonov
0
:
16
basdfg
withe boy
19
:
0
Multirama
tuniscof
0
:
21
Mats Sundin
basdfg
22
:
19
terziiski
meistermacher
0
:
0
GYOKOV
Grzich76
15
:
0
Antonov
Pirovatis
0
:
0
JUAN82
Kortedala IF
0
:
21
jtasat
GYOKOV
0
:
0
Pirovatis
Antonov
20
:
0
meistermacher
terziiski
27
:
24
Grzich76
Mats Sundin
20
:
26
withe boy
Multirama
0
:
21
basdfg
JUAN82
0
:
0
Kortedala IF
jtasat
33
:
0
tuniscof
meistermacher
0
:
16
terziiski
Grzich76
25
:
0
Multirama
tuniscof
0
:
0
JUAN82
Pirovatis
0
:
0
Kortedala IF
GYOKOV
0
:
0
Antonov
basdfg
20
:
13
Mats Sundin
withe boy
20
:
16
jtasat
terziiski
16
:
0
GYOKOV
JUAN82
0
:
26
withe boy
Antonov
8
:
0
Pirovatis
Mats Sundin
17
:
17
Grzich76
Multirama
0
:
0
meistermacher
Kortedala IF
0
:
0
tuniscof
jtasat
15
:
13
basdfg
withe boy
9
:
0
Kortedala IF
Antonov
0
:
19
terziiski
basdfg
17
:
0
JUAN82
meistermacher
0
:
14
Mats Sundin
Grzich76
10
:
0
jtasat
Pirovatis
0
:
0
tuniscof
GYOKOV
0
:
0
Multirama
tuniscof
0
:
23
withe boy
terziiski
15
:
0
Pirovatis
Multirama
0
:
0
Antonov
Kortedala IF
0
:
30
basdfg
Mats Sundin
20
:
0
GYOKOV
JUAN82
0
:
30
Grzich76
jtasat
0
:
0
meistermacher
terziiski
17
:
0
Multirama
meistermacher
0
:
0
JUAN82
Grzich76
10
:
0
Kortedala IF
Pirovatis
0
:
24
withe boy
GYOKOV
0
:
0
jtasat
basdfg
16
:
0
tuniscof
Antonov
0
:
11
Mats Sundin
JUAN82
0
:
0
GYOKOV
tuniscof
0
:
16
Grzich76
withe boy
12
:
19
basdfg
Multirama
0
:
0
Pirovatis
jtasat
0
:
1
Antonov
Mats Sundin
15
:
17
terziiski
Kortedala IF
0
:
0
meistermacher
Grzich76
12
:
10
withe boy
Antonov
0
:
0
JUAN82
Pirovatis
0
:
10
basdfg
Multirama
0
:
13
Mats Sundin
GYOKOV
0
:
0
Kortedala IF
meistermacher
0
:
0
tuniscof
terziiski
13
:
0
jtasat
basdfg
13
:
23
Grzich76
Kortedala IF
0
:
0
Antonov
Mats Sundin
15
:
0
Pirovatis
tuniscof
0
:
0
GYOKOV
withe boy
17
:
0
meistermacher
JUAN82
0
:
15
terziiski
jtasat
0
:
0
Multirama
Previous winners
2023/24 • 1st half
digor
digor
2022/23 • 2nd half
spider
spider
2022/23 • 1st half
akvvohinc
akvvohinc
2021/22 • 2nd half
denice
denice
2021/22
Papipotter
Papipotter
2020/21 • 2nd half
essexguy
essexguy
2020/21 • 1st half
Devjvv
Devjvv
2019/20 • 2nd half
terziiski
terziiski
2019/20 • 1st half
Phil McCraken
Phil McCraken
2018/19 • 2nd half
cendi71
cendi71
2018/19 • 1st half
Devjvv
Devjvv
2017/18 • 2nd half
Devjvv
Devjvv
2017/18 • 1st half
Warchol
Warchol
2016/17 • 2nd half
mkay2884
mkay2884
2016/17 • 1st half
spider
spider
2015/16 • 2nd half
Monsta
Monsta
2015/16 • 1st half
simo_hristov
simo_hristov
2014/15 • 2nd half
dave436uk
dave436uk
2014/15 • 1st half
cendi71
cendi71
2013/14 • 2nd half
martc
martc
2013/14 • 1st half
digor
digor
2012/13 • 2nd half
digor
digor
2012/13 • 1st half
digor
digor
2011/12 • 2nd half
galin
galin
2011/12 • 1st half
finesko
finesko
2010/11 • 2nd half
finesko
finesko
2010/11 • 1st half
echata
echata
2009/10 • 2nd half
SNICKERS
SNICKERS
2009/10 • 1st half
jtasat
jtasat
2008/09 • 2nd half
galin
galin
2008/09 • 1st half
orak 66
orak 66
2007/08 • 2nd half
blue
blue
2007/08 • 1st half
kessi
kessi