Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

NFL
NFL 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

Czech First League
Czech First League 2019/20

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

J-League
J-League 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

NRL
NRL 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2019

BinckBank Tour
BinckBank Tour 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

China Championship
China Championship 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

Six-red World Champi
Six-red World Championship 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

Upcoming prediction games (128)

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Libertadores 2019
Champions Cup contest

Group A
1 hammerddh 18 7/7 68 6 0 1
2 zo.trez 18 7/7 52 6 0 1
3 CMYBDIS 15 7/7 48 5 0 2
4 Schobbepetzer 12 7/7 27 4 0 3
5 tuniscof 6 7/7 -46 2 0 5
6 Speccy1984 6 7/7 -59 2 0 5
7 Npaul79 6 7/7 -59 2 0 5
8 Lewisbudd17 3 7/7 -31 1 0 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Speccy1984 1-12 hammerddh
Lewisbudd17 7-8 tuniscof
Schobbepetzer 10-17 CMYBDIS
zo.trez 5-7 Npaul79
Round 1
hammerddh 44-50 zo.trez
Npaul79 25-33 Speccy1984
tuniscof 25-29 Schobbepetzer
CMYBDIS 39-27 Lewisbudd17
Round 2
zo.trez 55-49 CMYBDIS
Schobbepetzer 55-39 Npaul79
Speccy1984 23-40 Lewisbudd17
hammerddh 54-47 tuniscof
Round 3
Schobbepetzer 37-0 Speccy1984
Lewisbudd17 11-37 hammerddh
Npaul79 25-40 CMYBDIS
tuniscof 8-34 zo.trez
Round 4
zo.trez 53-51 Lewisbudd17
Npaul79 48-65 tuniscof
CMYBDIS 57-49 Speccy1984
hammerddh 57-42 Schobbepetzer
Round 5
Schobbepetzer 27-40 zo.trez
Lewisbudd17 38-40 Npaul79
Speccy1984 28-21 tuniscof
hammerddh 44-36 CMYBDIS
Round 6
zo.trez 35-34 Speccy1984
Npaul79 33-40 hammerddh
Lewisbudd17 23-28 Schobbepetzer
tuniscof 13-33 CMYBDIS
Group B
1 digor 18 7/7 91 6 0 1
2 Fuzinavi Fuz 18 7/7 52 6 0 1
3 KulyBG 15 7/7 63 5 0 2
4 fischermky@aol.com 12 7/7 22 4 0 3
5 Papipotter 9 7/7 18 3 0 4
6 Blackhammer 6 7/7 2 2 0 5
7 alpha1 6 7/7 -41 2 0 5
8 kaser11 0 7/7 -207 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
KulyBG 12-4 fischermky@aol.com
Blackhammer 12-15 Papipotter
Fuzinavi Fuz 10-4 kaser11
alpha1 2-10 digor
Round 1
fischermky@aol.com 42-26 alpha1
digor 48-49 KulyBG
Papipotter 36-50 Fuzinavi Fuz
kaser11 20-29 Blackhammer
Round 2
alpha1 46-36 kaser11
Fuzinavi Fuz 45-50 digor
KulyBG 53-49 Blackhammer
fischermky@aol.com 57-47 Papipotter
Round 3
Fuzinavi Fuz 33-22 KulyBG
Blackhammer 19-20 fischermky@aol.com
digor 39-0 kaser11
Papipotter 28-30 alpha1
Round 4
alpha1 49-56 Blackhammer
digor 57-54 Papipotter
kaser11 0-64 KulyBG
fischermky@aol.com 54-57 Fuzinavi Fuz
Round 5
Fuzinavi Fuz 43-24 alpha1
Blackhammer 36-38 digor
KulyBG 29-35 Papipotter
fischermky@aol.com 41-0 kaser11
Round 6
alpha1 34-37 KulyBG
digor 40-5 fischermky@aol.com
Blackhammer 36-40 Fuzinavi Fuz
Papipotter 38-0 kaser11
Group C
1 martinf 16 7/7 76 5 1 1
2 Devjvv 15 7/7 58 5 0 2
3 Phil McCraken 14 7/7 92 4 2 1
4 croata 13 7/7 33 4 1 2
5 Anita Laura 12 7/7 45 4 0 3
6 rego 9 7/7 49 3 0 4
7 SuperVlad 3 7/7 -151 1 0 6
8 minilegs 0 7/7 -202 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Devjvv 10-0 minilegs
rego 6-12 croata
martinf 12-12 Phil McCraken
SuperVlad 9-15 Anita Laura
Round 1
minilegs 0-10 SuperVlad
Anita Laura 40-29 Devjvv
croata 26-34 martinf
Phil McCraken 42-25 rego
Round 2
SuperVlad 13-49 Phil McCraken
martinf 46-60 Anita Laura
Devjvv 45-38 rego
minilegs 0-30 croata
Round 3
martinf 30-27 Devjvv
rego 30-0 minilegs
Anita Laura 25-32 Phil McCraken
croata 35-11 SuperVlad
Round 4
SuperVlad 8-52 rego
Anita Laura 46-51 croata
Phil McCraken 56-57 Devjvv
minilegs 0-57 martinf
Round 5
martinf 46-25 SuperVlad
rego 30-24 Anita Laura
Devjvv 50-26 croata
minilegs 0-33 Phil McCraken
Round 6
SuperVlad 9-39 Devjvv
Anita Laura 32-0 minilegs
rego 41-42 martinf
croata 37-37 Phil McCraken
Group D
1 Hich24 15 7/7 29 4 3 0
2 Slaxy 13 7/7 31 4 1 2
3 mkay2884 10 7/7 29 3 1 3
4 emiali 10 7/7 1 3 1 3
5 Andycam78 9 7/7 -5 3 0 4
6 themo 9 7/7 -35 3 0 4
7 Mcolombet 8 7/7 16 2 2 3
8 Davie.K 6 7/7 -66 2 0 5
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Slaxy 11-6 mkay2884
Andycam78 11-17 themo
emiali 12-12 Mcolombet
Hich24 12-9 Davie.K
Round 1
mkay2884 41-41 Hich24
Davie.K 32-40 Slaxy
themo 28-23 emiali
Mcolombet 30-31 Andycam78
Round 2
Hich24 50-50 Mcolombet
emiali 39-41 Davie.K
Slaxy 47-50 Andycam78
mkay2884 45-48 themo
Round 3
emiali 46-30 Slaxy
Andycam78 25-33 mkay2884
Davie.K 23-38 Mcolombet
themo 28-34 Hich24
Round 4
Hich24 59-54 Andycam78
Davie.K 63-61 themo
Mcolombet 47-59 Slaxy
mkay2884 56-59 emiali
Round 5
emiali 32-47 Hich24
Andycam78 38-24 Davie.K
Slaxy 49-24 themo
mkay2884 39-37 Mcolombet
Round 6
Hich24 41-41 Slaxy
Davie.K 16-46 mkay2884
Andycam78 28-32 emiali
themo 25-41 Mcolombet
Group E
1 pato 17 7/7 74 5 2 0
2 basdfg 16 7/7 13 5 1 1
3 maguito78 12 7/7 30 4 0 3
4 werling 10 7/7 56 3 1 3
5 greamb 9 7/7 47 3 0 4
6 betzi12 9 7/7 4 3 0 4
7 Elseba 8 7/7 25 2 2 3
8 Andy 0 7/7 -249 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Elseba 8-10 greamb
basdfg 16-13 Andy
maguito78 12-9 werling
betzi12 6-7 pato
Round 1
greamb 47-31 betzi12
pato 35-35 Elseba
Andy 6-38 maguito78
werling 24-26 basdfg
Round 2
betzi12 50-45 werling
maguito78 45-51 pato
Elseba 47-47 basdfg
greamb 56-0 Andy
Round 3
maguito78 31-28 Elseba
basdfg 40-38 greamb
pato 28-28 werling
Andy 0-23 betzi12
Round 4
betzi12 45-49 basdfg
pato 58-0 Andy
werling 60-54 Elseba
greamb 48-55 maguito78
Round 5
maguito78 29-30 betzi12
basdfg 29-35 pato
Elseba 32-0 Andy
greamb 27-42 werling
Round 6
betzi12 33-37 Elseba
pato 38-35 greamb
basdfg 44-36 maguito78
Andy 0-45 werling
Group F
1 Warchol 18 7/7 85 6 0 1
2 cendi71 16 7/7 25 5 1 1
3 Cholensen I 13 7/7 30 4 1 2
4 hilgor 11 7/7 52 3 2 2
5 Mark F 9 7/7 47 3 0 4
6 DarrenL 9 7/7 6 3 0 4
7 farugo 4 7/7 -163 1 1 5
8 Parkesy 1 7/7 -82 0 1 6
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Cholensen I 9-6 DarrenL
Parkesy 9-9 farugo
cendi71 10-8 Warchol
hilgor 12-10 Mark F
Round 1
DarrenL 43-36 hilgor
Mark F 37-28 Cholensen I
farugo 22-43 cendi71
Warchol 39-17 Parkesy
Round 2
hilgor 50-51 Warchol
cendi71 52-46 Mark F
Cholensen I 52-50 Parkesy
DarrenL 41-55 farugo
Round 3
cendi71 31-43 Cholensen I
Parkesy 19-37 DarrenL
Mark F 24-30 Warchol
farugo 0-34 hilgor
Round 4
hilgor 58-34 Parkesy
Mark F 57-0 farugo
Warchol 54-48 Cholensen I
DarrenL 52-56 cendi71
Round 5
cendi71 39-39 hilgor
Parkesy 21-33 Mark F
Cholensen I 28-0 farugo
DarrenL 31-46 Warchol
Round 6
hilgor 33-33 Cholensen I
Mark F 30-47 DarrenL
Parkesy 35-39 cendi71
farugo 0-37 Warchol
Group G
1 les2000 18 7/7 14 6 0 1
2 dean michael 13 7/7 44 4 1 2
3 Pawel Skawina 12 7/7 57 4 0 3
4 Spaldingtiger 12 7/7 40 4 0 3
5 SwissArsenal93 10 7/7 61 3 1 3
6 martc 9 7/7 38 3 0 4
7 Bat 29 9 7/7 10 3 0 4
8 rcp92 0 7/7 -264 0 0 7
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
les2000 6-2 rcp92
Spaldingtiger 13-10 Bat 29
SwissArsenal93 12-12 dean michael
Pawel Skawina 11-15 martc
Round 1
rcp92 24-54 Pawel Skawina
martc 27-28 les2000
Bat 29 6-34 SwissArsenal93
dean michael 40-33 Spaldingtiger
Round 2
Pawel Skawina 45-48 dean michael
SwissArsenal93 41-53 martc
les2000 44-50 Spaldingtiger
rcp92 0-47 Bat 29
Round 3
SwissArsenal93 36-39 les2000
Spaldingtiger 48-0 rcp92
martc 27-34 dean michael
Bat 29 21-31 Pawel Skawina
Round 4
Pawel Skawina 60-57 Spaldingtiger
martc 48-51 Bat 29
dean michael 52-56 les2000
rcp92 0-59 SwissArsenal93
Round 5
SwissArsenal93 19-41 Pawel Skawina
Spaldingtiger 30-26 martc
les2000 23-16 Bat 29
rcp92 0-39 dean michael
Round 6
Pawel Skawina 40-41 les2000
martc 37-0 rcp92
Spaldingtiger 29-40 SwissArsenal93
Bat 29 42-34 dean michael
Group H
1 essexguy 15 7/7 15 5 0 2
2 spider 12 7/7 32 4 0 3
3 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 10 7/7 10 3 1 3
4 Monsta 10 7/7 -6 3 1 3
5 Yzerman 9 7/7 -2 3 0 4
6 Gabriel1980 9 7/7 -14 3 0 4
7 acstark76 9 7/7 -16 3 0 4
8 pcolombe 9 7/7 -19 3 0 4
Preliminary Round (2nd leg)
Yzerman 5-12 spider
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 12-12 Monsta
essexguy 12-9 acstark76
Gabriel1980 11-2 pcolombe
Round 1
spider 40-25 Gabriel1980
pcolombe 40-35 Yzerman
Monsta 32-35 essexguy
acstark76 35-48 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Round 2
Gabriel1980 43-46 acstark76
essexguy 51-53 pcolombe
Yzerman 54-45 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
spider 50-52 Monsta
Round 3
essexguy 36-29 Yzerman
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 33-37 spider
pcolombe 29-40 acstark76
Monsta 30-35 Gabriel1980
Round 4
Gabriel1980 48-57 Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
pcolombe 47-54 Monsta
acstark76 57-52 Yzerman
spider 54-59 essexguy
Round 5
essexguy 42-44 Gabriel1980
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 39-37 pcolombe
Yzerman 39-29 Monsta
spider 47-31 acstark76
Round 6
Gabriel1980 49-52 Yzerman
pcolombe 43-40 spider
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui 39-40 essexguy
Monsta 33-30 acstark76
Playoffs
Round of 16
hammerddh 14-15 basdfg
basdfg 16-23 hammerddh
digor 12-11 cendi71
cendi71 23-25 digor
martinf 13-15 dean michael
dean michael 25-30 martinf
Hich24 10-12 spider
spider 25-23 Hich24
pato 13-13 Fuzinavi Fuz
Fuzinavi Fuz 26-23 pato
Warchol 18-10 Devjvv
Devjvv 27-20 Warchol
les2000 11-11 Slaxy
Slaxy 27-15 les2000
essexguy 13-17 zo.trez
zo.trez 27-22 essexguy
Quarter finals
hammerddh - digor
digor - hammerddh
martinf - spider
spider - martinf
Fuzinavi Fuz - Warchol
Warchol - Fuzinavi Fuz
Slaxy - zo.trez
zo.trez - Slaxy
Semi finals
-
-
-
-
Final
-