Group A
Place
Points
+/-
1
mangoost
15
17
5
0
2
2
CMYBDIS
15
16
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
Felix73
13
11
4
1
2
4
Chris
12
-1
4
0
3
5
Blackhammer
10
24
3
1
3
6
paulijus
9
19
3
0
4
7
KulyBG
6
33
2
0
5
8
greeny77
3
-119
1
0
6
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Chris
18
-
14
paulijus
Blackhammer
10
-
10
Felix73
greeny77
13
-
10
CMYBDIS
KulyBG
9
-
11
mangoost
Round #1
paulijus
40
-
45
KulyBG
mangoost
43
-
44
Chris
Felix73
41
-
31
greeny77
CMYBDIS
50
-
46
Blackhammer
Round #2
KulyBG
35
-
40
CMYBDIS
greeny77
40
-
45
mangoost
Chris
29
-
41
Blackhammer
paulijus
53
-
36
Felix73
Round #3
greeny77
43
-
49
Chris
Blackhammer
48
-
54
paulijus
mangoost
45
-
41
CMYBDIS
Felix73
39
-
35
KulyBG
Round #4
KulyBG
41
-
45
Blackhammer
mangoost
44
-
54
Felix73
CMYBDIS
49
-
48
Chris
paulijus
41
-
19
greeny77
Round #5
greeny77
0
-
49
KulyBG
Blackhammer
44
-
56
mangoost
Chris
33
-
38
Felix73
paulijus
43
-
55
CMYBDIS
Round #6
KulyBG
40
-
46
Chris
mangoost
34
-
29
paulijus
Blackhammer
30
-
0
greeny77
Felix73
35
-
36
CMYBDIS
Group B
Place
Points
+/-
1
Jens
16
67
5
1
1
2
SwissArsenal93
15
103
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
Mark F
15
30
5
0
2
4
Fuzinavi Fuz
12
67
4
0
3
5
Lewisbudd17
10
47
3
1
3
6
Scumbucket
8
-19
2
2
3
7
Npaul79
4
-28
1
1
5
8
Cuishl
1
-267
0
1
6
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Fuzinavi Fuz
5
-
10
SwissArsenal93
Npaul79
9
-
9
Jens
Mark F
10
-
9
Lewisbudd17
Cuishl
7
-
7
Scumbucket
Round #1
SwissArsenal93
52
-
0
Cuishl
Scumbucket
32
-
47
Fuzinavi Fuz
Jens
54
-
41
Mark F
Lewisbudd17
50
-
40
Npaul79
Round #2
Cuishl
0
-
41
Lewisbudd17
Mark F
30
-
36
Scumbucket
Fuzinavi Fuz
47
-
37
Npaul79
SwissArsenal93
42
-
34
Jens
Round #3
Mark F
46
-
45
Fuzinavi Fuz
Npaul79
16
-
59
SwissArsenal93
Scumbucket
44
-
44
Lewisbudd17
Jens
48
-
0
Cuishl
Round #4
Cuishl
0
-
44
Npaul79
Scumbucket
39
-
48
Jens
Lewisbudd17
34
-
47
Fuzinavi Fuz
SwissArsenal93
40
-
42
Mark F
Round #5
Mark F
43
-
0
Cuishl
Npaul79
40
-
47
Scumbucket
Fuzinavi Fuz
43
-
47
Jens
SwissArsenal93
38
-
49
Lewisbudd17
Round #6
Cuishl
0
-
39
Fuzinavi Fuz
Scumbucket
28
-
36
SwissArsenal93
Npaul79
31
-
33
Mark F
Jens
30
-
29
Lewisbudd17
Group C
Place
Points
+/-
1
Jonathan E
15
23
5
0
2
2
Slaxy
14
30
4
2
1
Playoffs
3
Phil McCraken
14
14
4
2
1
4
LBJ
13
18
4
1
2
5
Devjvv
10
-15
3
1
3
6
cendi71
6
-19
2
0
5
7
Tudor Ghimbas
6
-24
2
0
5
8
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
3
-27
1
0
6
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Devjvv
9
-
8
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
LBJ
15
-
13
cendi71
Slaxy
9
-
14
Tudor Ghimbas
Jonathan E
13
-
8
Phil McCraken
Round #1
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
38
-
48
Jonathan E
Phil McCraken
46
-
46
Devjvv
cendi71
52
-
57
Slaxy
Tudor Ghimbas
49
-
51
LBJ
Round #2
Jonathan E
49
-
37
Tudor Ghimbas
Slaxy
41
-
41
Phil McCraken
Devjvv
36
-
44
LBJ
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
36
-
40
cendi71
Round #3
Slaxy
47
-
39
Devjvv
LBJ
43
-
32
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
Phil McCraken
44
-
41
Tudor Ghimbas
cendi71
46
-
43
Jonathan E
Round #4
Jonathan E
41
-
39
LBJ
Phil McCraken
51
-
40
cendi71
Tudor Ghimbas
37
-
40
Devjvv
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
35
-
50
Slaxy
Round #5
Slaxy
49
-
42
Jonathan E
LBJ
49
-
52
Phil McCraken
Devjvv
51
-
50
cendi71
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
50
-
34
Tudor Ghimbas
Round #6
Jonathan E
41
-
37
Devjvv
Phil McCraken
35
-
33
Juan Ignacio Ordoqui
LBJ
29
-
29
Slaxy
cendi71
30
-
37
Tudor Ghimbas
Group D
Place
Points
+/-
1
Mark
15
27
5
0
2
2
andyln
12
35
4
0
3
Playoffs
3
Pawel Skawina
12
24
4
0
3
4
Monsta
10
1
3
1
3
5
echata
10
-12
3
1
3
6
werling
9
-4
3
0
4
7
sawduck
9
-38
3
0
4
8
Clarkey111
6
-33
2
0
5
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
echata
10
-
5
werling
andyln
8
-
13
Monsta
Mark
9
-
17
sawduck
Clarkey111
12
-
13
Pawel Skawina
Round #1
werling
45
-
23
Clarkey111
Pawel Skawina
52
-
44
echata
Monsta
37
-
52
Mark
sawduck
0
-
35
andyln
Round #2
Clarkey111
40
-
38
sawduck
Mark
43
-
41
Pawel Skawina
echata
45
-
39
andyln
werling
40
-
38
Monsta
Round #3
Mark
48
-
40
echata
andyln
48
-
43
werling
Pawel Skawina
43
-
33
sawduck
Monsta
47
-
39
Clarkey111
Round #4
Clarkey111
40
-
44
andyln
Pawel Skawina
43
-
52
Monsta
sawduck
42
-
34
echata
werling
37
-
46
Mark
Round #5
Mark
46
-
47
Clarkey111
andyln
45
-
41
Pawel Skawina
echata
45
-
45
Monsta
werling
53
-
42
sawduck
Round #6
Clarkey111
40
-
41
echata
Pawel Skawina
41
-
21
werling
andyln
32
-
34
Mark
Monsta
35
-
39
sawduck
Group E
Place
Points
+/-
1
Schobbepetzer
18
37
6
0
1
2
themo
12
19
4
0
3
Playoffs
3
Kamil Cendrowski
12
8
4
0
3
4
Romario
12
-8
4
0
3
5
zo.trez
10
5
3
1
3
6
benka
10
4
3
1
3
7
betzi12
9
-1
3
0
4
8
alpha1
0
-64
0
0
7
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Romario
8
-
0
benka
Schobbepetzer
10
-
12
zo.trez
themo
14
-
18
betzi12
alpha1
11
-
13
Kamil Cendrowski
Round #1
benka
53
-
43
alpha1
Kamil Cendrowski
55
-
43
Romario
zo.trez
48
-
50
themo
betzi12
40
-
45
Schobbepetzer
Round #2
alpha1
37
-
46
betzi12
themo
49
-
32
Kamil Cendrowski
Romario
39
-
44
Schobbepetzer
benka
38
-
38
zo.trez
Round #3
themo
52
-
41
Romario
Schobbepetzer
50
-
48
benka
Kamil Cendrowski
42
-
32
betzi12
zo.trez
49
-
43
alpha1
Round #4
alpha1
39
-
58
Schobbepetzer
Kamil Cendrowski
39
-
46
zo.trez
betzi12
36
-
40
Romario
benka
56
-
41
themo
Round #5
themo
53
-
41
alpha1
Schobbepetzer
41
-
37
Kamil Cendrowski
Romario
51
-
49
zo.trez
benka
38
-
37
betzi12
Round #6
alpha1
34
-
40
Romario
Kamil Cendrowski
43
-
31
benka
Schobbepetzer
37
-
33
themo
zo.trez
33
-
39
betzi12
Group F
Place
Points
+/-
1
pato
17
122
5
2
0
2
buck
16
55
5
1
1
Playoffs
3
Reni
15
54
5
0
2
4
hammerddh
12
62
4
0
3
5
daz
11
76
3
2
2
6
tuniscof
7
63
2
1
4
7
fatsi
1
-209
0
1
6
8
galin
1
-223
0
1
6
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
hammerddh
12
-
9
daz
galin
0
-
6
buck
pato
12
-
0
tuniscof
Reni
14
-
7
fatsi
Round #1
daz
48
-
44
Reni
fatsi
0
-
38
hammerddh
buck
46
-
46
pato
tuniscof
47
-
0
galin
Round #2
Reni
49
-
41
tuniscof
pato
49
-
0
fatsi
hammerddh
41
-
0
galin
daz
41
-
45
buck
Round #3
pato
53
-
40
hammerddh
galin
0
-
47
daz
fatsi
0
-
46
tuniscof
buck
45
-
47
Reni
Round #4
Reni
37
-
0
galin
fatsi
0
-
37
buck
tuniscof
37
-
41
hammerddh
daz
43
-
43
pato
Round #5
pato
44
-
41
Reni
galin
0
-
0
fatsi
hammerddh
46
-
50
buck
daz
37
-
37
tuniscof
Round #6
Reni
45
-
38
hammerddh
fatsi
0
-
32
daz
galin
0
-
45
pato
buck
35
-
29
tuniscof
Group G
Place
Points
+/-
1
kabo12
19
63
6
1
0
2
Warchol
15
56
5
0
2
Playoffs
3
greamb
13
33
4
1
2
4
Jahiegel
13
7
4
1
2
5
Andy
12
56
4
0
3
6
spider
6
9
2
0
5
7
Scotty Dog
3
16
1
0
6
8
Europa
1
-240
0
1
6
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
kabo12
11
-
8
spider
Jahiegel
12
-
12
Europa
greamb
9
-
14
Warchol
Scotty Dog
7
-
15
Andy
Round #1
spider
47
-
44
Scotty Dog
Andy
48
-
49
kabo12
Europa
0
-
32
greamb
Warchol
44
-
47
Jahiegel
Round #2
Scotty Dog
41
-
42
Warchol
greamb
38
-
46
Andy
kabo12
39
-
38
Jahiegel
spider
35
-
0
Europa
Round #3
greamb
56
-
56
kabo12
Jahiegel
41
-
40
spider
Andy
40
-
46
Warchol
Europa
0
-
40
Scotty Dog
Round #4
Scotty Dog
48
-
51
Jahiegel
Andy
44
-
0
Europa
Warchol
39
-
51
kabo12
spider
43
-
45
greamb
Round #5
greamb
46
-
38
Scotty Dog
Jahiegel
51
-
46
Andy
kabo12
45
-
0
Europa
spider
40
-
55
Warchol
Round #6
Scotty Dog
39
-
40
kabo12
Andy
42
-
34
spider
Jahiegel
34
-
38
greamb
Europa
0
-
44
Warchol
Group H
Place
Points
+/-
1
mkay2884
15
31
5
0
2
2
Hich24
12
8
4
0
3
Playoffs
3
Juvliv Yugoslavia
12
-6
4
0
3
4
arti00739
11
-6
3
2
2
5
digor
10
-11
3
1
3
6
les2000
9
12
3
0
4
7
essexguy
9
-2
3
0
4
8
Spaldingtiger
4
-26
1
1
5
After 7 of 7 rounds
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
arti00739
9
-
9
Spaldingtiger
essexguy
10
-
11
Hich24
mkay2884
13
-
10
digor
Juvliv Yugoslavia
11
-
10
les2000
Round #1
Spaldingtiger
19
-
31
Juvliv Yugoslavia
les2000
40
-
43
arti00739
Hich24
47
-
49
mkay2884
digor
47
-
46
essexguy
Round #2
Juvliv Yugoslavia
41
-
45
digor
mkay2884
42
-
52
les2000
arti00739
52
-
43
essexguy
Spaldingtiger
41
-
40
Hich24
Round #3
mkay2884
58
-
34
arti00739
essexguy
40
-
38
Spaldingtiger
les2000
53
-
44
digor
Hich24
48
-
43
Juvliv Yugoslavia
Round #4
Juvliv Yugoslavia
38
-
35
essexguy
les2000
43
-
45
Hich24
digor
41
-
41
arti00739
Spaldingtiger
43
-
46
mkay2884
Round #5
mkay2884
41
-
26
Juvliv Yugoslavia
essexguy
48
-
44
les2000
arti00739
49
-
41
Hich24
Spaldingtiger
47
-
54
digor
Round #6
Juvliv Yugoslavia
28
-
26
arti00739
les2000
34
-
31
Spaldingtiger
essexguy
36
-
30
mkay2884
Hich24
39
-
28
digor
Playoffs
Round of 16
mangoost
16
-
19
themo
themo
20
-
16
mangoost
Winner is themo
Jens
17
-
13
buck
buck
13
-
13
Jens
Winner is Jens
Jonathan E
9
-
14
Warchol
Warchol
17
-
14
Jonathan E
Winner is Warchol
Mark
9
-
13
Hich24
Hich24
18
-
13
Mark
Winner is Hich24
Schobbepetzer
18
-
13
SwissArsenal93
SwissArsenal93
16
-
16
Schobbepetzer
Winner is Schobbepetzer
pato
12
-
19
Slaxy
Slaxy
16
-
13
pato
Winner is Slaxy
kabo12
11
-
23
andyln
andyln
15
-
14
kabo12
Winner is andyln
mkay2884
18
-
18
CMYBDIS
CMYBDIS
17
-
15
mkay2884
Winner is CMYBDIS
Quarter finals
themo
10
-
9
Jens
Jens
10
-
12
themo
Winner is themo
Warchol
12
-
14
Hich24
Hich24
12
-
7
Warchol
Winner is Hich24
Schobbepetzer
15
-
10
Slaxy
Slaxy
11
-
11
Schobbepetzer
Winner is Schobbepetzer
andyln
17
-
12
CMYBDIS
CMYBDIS
12
-
8
andyln
Winner is andyln
Semi finals
themo
3
-
1
Hich24
Hich24
5
-
4
themo
Winner is themo
Schobbepetzer
4
-
7
andyln
andyln
1
-
1
Schobbepetzer
Winner is andyln
Final
themo
4
-
4
andyln
Winner is andyln (Tiebreak: 8:7)