Friday, Nov 03 - 20:45 – Monday, Nov 06 - 20:45
Result
Nov 03
20:45
20:45
Port Vale FCPort Vale
:
Oxford UnitedOxford
2
:
0
Nov 03
20:45
20:45
Notts CountyNotts County
:
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
4
:
2
Nov 03
20:55
20:55
Hyde UnitedHyde United
:
Milton Keynes DonsMK Dons
0
:
4
Nov 04
13:30
13:30
Shaw LaneShaw Lane
:
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
1
:
3
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Stevenage FCStevenage
:
Nantwich TownNantwich Town
5
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Bradford CityBradford
:
Chesterfield FCChesterfield
2
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Morecambe FCMorecambe
:
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
3
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
:
Southend UnitedSouthend
1
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough
:
Tranmere RoversTranmere
1
:
1
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
:
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
:
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
4
:
2
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Luton Town FCLuton
:
Portsmouth FCPortsmouth
1
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury
:
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
5
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Hereford UnitedHereford United
:
Telford UnitedTelford United
1
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Blackburn RoversBlackburn
:
Barnet FCBarnet FC
3
:
1
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
:
Doncaster RoversDoncaster
2
:
6
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
:
Blackpool FCBlackpool
2
:
1
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Colchester UnitedColchester United
:
Oxford CityOxford City
0
:
1
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth
:
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
AFC WimbledonWimbledon
:
Lincoln CityLincoln
1
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Rochdale AFCRochdale
:
Bromley FCBromley
4
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
:
Oldham AthleticOldham
3
:
2
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Cheltenham TownCheltenham
:
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
2
:
4
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Crewe AlexandraCrewe
:
Rotherham UnitedRotherham
2
:
1
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Gillingham FCGillingham
:
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
2
:
1
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Gainsborough TrinityGainsborough Trinity
:
Slough TownSlough Town
0
:
6
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Northampton TownNorthampton
:
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe
0
:
0
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Wigan AthleticWigan
:
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
:
1
Nov 04
16:00
16:00
Gateshead FCGateshead
:
Chelmsford CityChelmsford City
2
:
0
Nov 04
18:15
18:15
Newport CountyNewport County
:
Walsall FCWalsall
2
:
1
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Cambridge UnitedCambridge
:
Sutton UnitedSutton United
1
:
0
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Guiseley AFCGuiseley
:
Accrington StanleyAccrington
0
:
0
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Leatherhead FCLeatherhead
:
Billericay TownBillericay Town
1
:
1
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Coventry CityCoventry
:
Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United
2
:
0
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Dartford FCDartford
:
Swindon Town FCSwindon
1
:
5
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Woking FCWoking
:
Bury FCBury
1
:
1
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
:
Wycombe Wanderers FCWycombe
0
:
2
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Charlton AthleticCharlton
:
Truro CityTruro City
3
:
1
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Exeter CityExeter
:
Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts
3
:
1
Nov 06
20:45
20:45
Chorley FCChorley
:
Fleetwood TownFleetwood
1
:
2