Saturday, Mar 03 - 15:00 – Wednesday, Mar 14 - 15:00
Risultato
Mar 03
15:00
15:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
3
Mar 03
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Mar 04
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
6
:
4
Mar 04
12:30
12:30
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
Mar 04
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Mar 04
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
0
Mar 04
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
3
Mar 04
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
6
:
0
Mar 04
15:00
15:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
7
:
2
Mar 04
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Mar 05
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
7
Mar 05
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
1
Mar 05
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
1
Mar 05
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
2
Mar 05
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
7
:
4
Mar 05
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
0
Mar 06
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
3
Mar 06
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
7
Mar 07
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
4
:
1
Mar 07
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
3
Mar 07
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
1
Mar 07
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Mar 07
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
2
Mar 07
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
3
Mar 07
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
3
Mar 07
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
Mar 08
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
1
:
3
Mar 08
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
4
Mar 08
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
2
Mar 08
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
Mar 08
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
2
Mar 08
15:00
15:00
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
1
Mar 09
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
1
Mar 10
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
1
Mar 10
12:30
12:30
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
Mar 10
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
4
Mar 10
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Mar 12
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Mar 12
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
1
Mar 14
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2