Thursday, Nov 02 - 19:00 – Thursday, Nov 02 - 21:05
Ergebnis
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
:
FC AstanaFC Astana
0
:
1
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Slavia PragSl Prague
:
FC VillarrealVillarreal
0
:
2
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Young Boys BernYoung Boys
:
Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiev
0
:
1
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Partizan BelgradFK Partizan
:
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
2
:
0
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
:
Sporting BragaSC Braga
1
:
1
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Istanbul Başakşehir FKBaşakşehir
:
TSG 1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim
1
:
1
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
HNK RijekaRijeka
:
Austria WienAustria
1
:
4
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
AEK AthenAEK
:
AC MailandMilan
0
:
0
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Olympique LyonOL
:
FC EvertonEverton
3
:
0
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
:
Atalanta BergamoAtalanta
1
:
1
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
FC KopenhagenCopenhagen
:
FC ZlínZlín
3
:
0
Nov 02
19:00
19:00
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
:
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff
1
:
2
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
FC Viktoria PilsenViktoria Plzeň
:
FC LuganoLugano
4
:
1
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Steaua BukarestFCSB
:
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FCHapoel Be'er Sheva
1
:
1
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
FC ArsenalArsenal
:
Roter Stern BelgradCrvena zvezda
0
:
0
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
1.FC KölnCologne
:
FC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
5
:
2
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
RB SalzburgSalzburg
:
KonyasporKonyaspor
0
:
0
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Vitória GuimarãesVitória
:
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
1
:
0
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
:
Östersunds FKÖstersund
1
:
0
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Hertha BSC BerlinHertha
:
Zorja LuganskZorya Luhansk
2
:
0
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Lazio RomLazio
:
OGC NizzaNice
1
:
0
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
:
SV Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem
0
:
2
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Real Sociedad San SebastiánReal Sociedad
:
Vardar SkopjeFK Vardar
3
:
0
Nov 02
21:05
21:05
Rosenborg TrondheimRosenborg
:
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
1
:
1
Tipps von anderen Spielern
Ergebnisse
Mihas
Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana
0
:
1
1
:
1
Sl Prague - Villarreal
0
:
2
1
:
1
Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev
0
:
1
1
:
2
FK Partizan - Skënderbeu
2
:
0
1
:
0
Ludogorets - SC Braga
1
:
1
1
:
0
Başakşehir - Hoffenheim
1
:
1
0
:
2
Rijeka - Austria
1
:
4
2
:
1
AEK - Milan
0
:
0
1
:
1
OL - Everton
3
:
0
2
:
0
Apollon Limassol - Atalanta
1
:
1
1
:
2
Copenhagen - Zlín
3
:
0
1
:
0
Lok Moscow - Sheriff
1
:
2
2
:
0
Viktoria Plzeň - Lugano
4
:
1
0
:
0
FCSB - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
:
1
3
:
0
Arsenal - Crvena zvezda
0
:
0
3
:
0
Cologne - BATE Borisov
5
:
2
0
:
0
Salzburg - Konyaspor
0
:
0
2
:
1
Vitória - Marseille
1
:
0
0
:
2
Bilbao - Östersund
1
:
0
2
:
0
Hertha - Zorya Luhansk
2
:
0
2
:
0
Lazio - Nice
1
:
0
2
:
0
Arnhem - Zulte Waregem
0
:
2
2
:
1
Real Sociedad - FK Vardar
3
:
0
3
:
0
Rosenborg - Zenit
1
:
1
0
:
2
44
Punkte
Punkte