Thursday, Aug 24 - 18:00 – Thursday, Aug 24 - 21:05
Result
Aug 24
18:00
18:00
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
:
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
0
:
0
Aug 24
18:45
18:45
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
:
CS MaritimoMaritimo
3
:
1
Aug 24
19:00
19:00
RB SalzburgSalzburg
:
Viitorul ConstanțaViitorul Constanța
4
:
0
Aug 24
19:00
19:00
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
:
SC Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach
2
:
2
Aug 24
19:00
19:00
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
:
FC UtrechtUtrecht
2
:
0
Aug 24
19:00
19:00
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
:
FC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
1
:
2
Aug 24
19:00
19:00
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff
:
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
0
:
0
Aug 24
19:00
19:00
Östersunds FKÖstersund
:
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
2
:
0
Aug 24
19:30
19:30
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
:
FK VardarFK Vardar
1
:
2
Aug 24
19:30
19:30
FK Sūduva MarijampolėSūduva
:
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
0
:
0
Aug 24
20:00
20:00
FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland
:
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
1
:
1
Aug 24
20:00
20:00
AEK AthensAEK
:
Club BruggeClub Brugge
3
:
0
Aug 24
20:00
20:00
Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC
:
FK PartizanFK Partizan
0
:
4
Aug 24
20:00
20:00
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
:
Dinamo ZagrebDin Zagreb
0
:
0
Aug 24
20:45
20:45
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
:
AC MilanMilan
0
:
1
Aug 24
20:45
20:45
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
:
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
1
:
0
Aug 24
20:45
20:45
Sporting BragaSC Braga
:
FH HafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur
3
:
2
Aug 24
20:45
20:45
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
:
NK DomžaleDomžale
3
:
0
Aug 24
20:45
20:45
Rosenborg BKRosenborg
:
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
2
Aug 24
21:00
21:00
Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda
:
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
2
:
1
Aug 24
21:00
21:00
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
:
Everton FCEverton
1
:
1
Aug 24
21:05
21:05
Austria WienAustria
:
NK OsijekNK Osijek
0
:
1
Predictions of other players
Results
Mihas
AEK Larnaca - Viktoria Plzeň
0
:
0
0
:
1
Dynamo Kiev - Maritimo
3
:
1
2
:
1
Salzburg - Viitorul Constanța
4
:
0
2
:
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv - SCR Altach
2
:
2
2
:
0
Zenit - Utrecht
2
:
0
2
:
0
Oleksandriya - BATE Borisov
1
:
2
1
:
1
Sheriff - Legia Warszawa
0
:
0
0
:
1
Östersund - PAOK
2
:
0
1
:
2
Fenerbahçe - FK Vardar
1
:
2
2
:
0
Sūduva - Ludogorets
0
:
0
1
:
2
Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol
1
:
1
1
:
0
AEK - Club Brugge
3
:
0
2
:
1
Fehérvár FC - FK Partizan
0
:
4
0
:
1
Skënderbeu - Din Zagreb
0
:
0
1
:
2
FK Shkëndija - Milan
0
:
1
0
:
3
Bilbao - Panathinaikos
1
:
0
2
:
0
SC Braga - Hafnarfjordur
3
:
2
2
:
0
Marseille - Domžale
3
:
0
3
:
0
Rosenborg - Ajax
3
:
2
1
:
1
Crvena zvezda - Krasnodar
2
:
1
0
:
1
Hajduk Split - Everton
1
:
1
0
:
2
Austria - NK Osijek
0
:
1
2
:
0
44
Points
Points