Tuesday, Dec 13 - 17:00 – Sunday, Dec 25 - 15:00
Wynik
Dec 13
17:00
17:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
1
:
2
Dec 15
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
5
Dec 17
08:00
08:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
7
:
5
Dec 17
10:30
10:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
3
Dec 19
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Dec 19
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
Dec 19
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
2
Dec 19
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
0
:
2
Dec 19
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
2
:
1
Dec 19
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Dec 20
16:00
16:00
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
4
:
5
Dec 20
17:00
17:00
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
4
:
2
Dec 20
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
3
:
1
Dec 20
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
0
Dec 20
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
1
Dec 21
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
:
3
Dec 21
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
4
Dec 21
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Dec 21
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
3
Dec 21
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
9
:
3
Dec 21
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
0
Dec 21
19:00
19:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
6
:
3
Dec 22
17:00
17:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
3
Dec 22
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Dec 22
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
1
Dec 22
17:30
17:30
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
5
Dec 23
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
1
Dec 23
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
0
:
6
Dec 23
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
0
Dec 23
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
0
:
1
Dec 23
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
4
Dec 23
16:00
16:00
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Dec 23
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
4
Dec 23
19:00
19:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Dec 24
10:30
10:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
0
:
1
Dec 24
15:00
15:00
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
5
Dec 24
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
3
Dec 24
15:00
15:00
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
5
:
3
Dec 25
12:00
12:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
1
Dec 25
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
5
:
3
Dec 25
14:00
14:00
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
4
Dec 25
15:00
15:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
4