Monday, Oct 17 - 11:30 – Sunday, Oct 23 - 17:00
Results
Oct 17
11:30
11:30
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
5
Oct 17
15:00
15:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Oct 17
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
1
Oct 17
18:30
18:30
СочиHC Sochi
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
1
Oct 17
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
2
Oct 17
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
5
Oct 17
19:00
19:00
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
1
Oct 18
14:00
14:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Oct 18
14:30
14:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
2
Oct 18
15:30
15:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
0
Oct 18
16:00
16:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
6
Oct 18
16:00
16:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
1
:
2
Oct 19
11:30
11:30
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
Oct 19
11:30
11:30
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
0
Oct 19
14:00
14:00
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Oct 19
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
СочиHC Sochi
2
:
3
Oct 19
18:30
18:30
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
5
Oct 19
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
1
Oct 19
19:00
19:00
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
1
Oct 20
14:00
14:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
6
Oct 20
14:30
14:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
2
Oct 20
15:00
15:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
2
Oct 20
15:30
15:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
5
:
0
Oct 20
16:00
16:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
2
Oct 20
16:00
16:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
:
1
Oct 21
11:30
11:30
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
5
Oct 21
11:30
11:30
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
3
Oct 21
14:00
14:00
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Oct 21
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
Oct 21
18:30
18:30
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Oct 21
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
СочиHC Sochi
2
:
3
Oct 21
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
2
Oct 22
12:00
12:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
4
Oct 22
12:30
12:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
4
Oct 22
13:00
13:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Oct 22
13:00
13:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
8
Oct 22
13:30
13:30
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
1
Oct 22
14:00
14:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
Oct 22
16:00
16:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
1
Oct 23
09:00
09:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
0
:
1
Oct 23
11:30
11:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
5
Oct 23
16:00
16:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
СочиHC Sochi
5
:
2
Oct 23
17:00
17:00
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
2