Result
Tennis
Jul 31 - 12:30 > Aug 04 - 13:00
Doubles
Men
Doubles
Men
USA
France
France
Badminton
Aug 01 - 18:00 > Aug 04 - 14:30
Doubles
Women
Doubles
Women
China
Japan
Russia
Tennis
Aug 02 - 12:30 > Aug 04 - 13:00
Singles
Women
Singles
Women
USA
Russia
Belarus
Badminton
Aug 02 - 13:30 > Aug 04 - 14:30
Singles
Women
Singles
Women
China
China
India
Track & Field
Aug 03 - 20:00 > Aug 04 - 21:35
Heptathlon
Women
Heptathlon
Women
United Kingdom
Germany
Russia
Triathlon
10:00
Triathlon
Women
Triathlon
Women
Switzerland
Sweden
Australia
Fencing
11:30
Team Épee
Women
Team Épee
Women
China
South Korea
USA
Field Hockey
Aug 04 - 11:45 > Aug 10 - 21:00
Field Hockey
Women
Field Hockey
Women
Netherlands
Argentina
United Kingdom
Rowing
12:30
Coxed four(4+)
Men
Coxed four(4+)
Men
United Kingdom
Australia
USA
Rowing
12:50
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Women
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Women
United Kingdom
China
Greece
Football
Aug 04 - 13:00 > Aug 11 - 16:00
Football
Men
Football
Men
Mexico
Brazil
South Korea
Rowing
13:10
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Men
Lightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Men
Denmark
United Kingdom
New Zealand
Rowing
13:30
Single Sculls (1x)
Women
Single Sculls (1x)
Women
Czech Republic
Denmark
Australia
Table Tennis
Aug 04 - 15:30 > Aug 07 - 16:30
Team
Women
Team
Women
China
Japan
Singapore
Track & Field
18:00
20 km Race Walk
Men
20 km Race Walk
Men
China
Guatemala
China
Track & Field
20:30
Discus Throw
Women
Discus Throw
Women
Croatia
Russia
China
Swimming
20:30
50 m Freestyle
Women
50 m Freestyle
Women
Netherlands
Belarus
Netherlands
Swimming
20:36
1500 m Freestyle
Men
1500 m Freestyle
Men
China
Canada
Tunisia
Track & Field
20:55
Long Jump
Men
Long Jump
Men
United Kingdom
Australia
USA
Swimming
21:07
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
USA
Australia
Japan
Swimming
21:27
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
USA
Japan
Australia
Track & Field
22:15
10000 m
Men
10000 m
Men
United Kingdom
USA
Ethiopia
Track & Field
22:55
100 m
Women
100 m
Women
Jamaica
USA
Jamaica
5 hidden events on this day
Predictions of other players
Results
thetaffman
browns2k
dwaynepipe
Namibian
denice
TennisDoubles
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BadmintonDoubles
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TennisSingles
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BadmintonSingles
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Track & FieldHeptathlon
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TriathlonTriathlon
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FencingTeam Épee
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RowingCoxed four(4+)
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RowingLightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RowingLightweight Double Sculls (L2x)
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RowingSingle Sculls (1x)
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Track & Field20 km Race Walk
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Track & FieldDiscus Throw
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Swimming50 m Freestyle
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Swimming1500 m Freestyle
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Track & FieldLong Jump
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Swimming4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Swimming4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Track & Field10000 m
Men
Men
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Track & Field100 m
Women
Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48
Points
Points
39
Points
Points
48
Points
Points