Friday, Nov 06 - 20:45 – Monday, Nov 09 - 20:45
Result
Nov 06
20:45
20:45
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
:
Southampton FCSouthampton
2
:
3
Nov 06
20:45
20:45
Notts CountyNotts County
:
Bradford CityBradford
2
:
1
Nov 06
20:45
20:45
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield
:
Dagenham & Redbridge FCDagenham & Redbridge FC
6
:
1
Nov 07
13:45
13:45
Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers
:
Norwich CityNorwich
0
:
7
Nov 07
14:00
14:00
Bromley FCBromley
:
Colchester UnitedColchester United
0
:
4
Nov 07
14:00
14:00
Stourbridge FCStourbridge
:
Walsall FCWalsall
0
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Gillingham FCGillingham
:
Southend UnitedSouthend
3
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
:
Bath CityBath City
0
:
2
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Gateshead FCGateshead
:
Brentford FCBrentford
2
:
2
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Chesterfield FCChesterfield
:
AFC BournemouthBournemouth
1
:
3
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Telford UnitedTelford United
:
Lincoln CityLincoln
1
:
3
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Stockport CountyStockport County
:
Tooting & Mitcham UnitedTooting & Mitcham United
5
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
:
Eastleigh FCEastleigh
2
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Cambridge UnitedCambridge
:
Ilkeston TownIlkeston Town
4
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
York CityYork City
:
Crewe AlexandraCrewe
3
:
2
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers FCWycombe
:
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton
4
:
4
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Hereford UnitedHereford United
:
Sutton UnitedSutton United
2
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Nuneaton BoroughNuneaton
:
Exeter CityExeter
0
:
4
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
:
Morecambe FCMorecambe
2
:
2
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
:
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
1
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Oxford UnitedOxford
:
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
1
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Swindon Town FCSwindon
:
Woking FCWoking
1
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Port Vale FCPort Vale
:
Stevenage FCStevenage
1
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Luton Town FCLuton
:
Rochdale AFCRochdale
3
:
3
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Accrington StanleyAccrington
:
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
2
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury
:
Staines TownStaines Town
0
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
:
Cheltenham TownCheltenham
3
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Barnet FCBarnet FC
:
Darlington FCDarlington
3
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Milton Keynes DonsMK Dons
:
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Rushden & Diamonds FCRushden & Diamonds
:
Hinckley UnitedHinckley United
3
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
:
Bury FCBury
2
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Wrexham FCWrexham
:
Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town
1
:
0
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
:
Kettering TownKettering Town
0
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Tranmere RoversTranmere
:
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Northampton TownNorthampton
:
Fleetwood TownFleetwood
2
:
1
Nov 07
18:15
18:15
Oldham AthleticOldham
:
Leeds UnitedLeeds
0
:
2
Nov 08
14:00
14:00
Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria
:
Charlton AthleticCharlton
1
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
:
Oxford CityOxford City
3
:
2
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Wealdstone FCWealdstone
:
Rotherham UnitedRotherham
2
:
3
Nov 09
20:45
20:45
Millwall FCMillwall
:
AFC WimbledonWimbledon
4
:
1
Predictions of other players
Results
Multirama
jtasat
SuperVlad
axe
The Ant Hill Mob
Rammstein
Bristol Rovers - Southampton
2
:
3
2
:
1
2
:
1
-
2
:
0
0
:
1
-
Notts County - Bradford
2
:
1
2
:
0
1
:
0
-
2
:
0
2
:
1
-
Huddersfield - Dagenham & Redbridge FC
6
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
2
-
3
:
0
2
:
1
-
Paulton Rovers - Norwich
0
:
7
1
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
3
0
:
3
0
:
4
-
Bromley - Colchester United
0
:
4
0
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
3
-
Stourbridge - Walsall
0
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
3
-
Gillingham - Southend
3
:
0
0
:
2
1
:
2
2
:
0
2
:
1
1
:
2
-
Grimsby Town - Bath City
0
:
2
3
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
-
Gateshead - Brentford
2
:
2
2
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
2
-
Chesterfield - Bournemouth
1
:
3
2
:
1
2
:
0
3
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
1
-
Telford United - Lincoln
1
:
3
0
:
2
1
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
2
-
Stockport County - Tooting & Mitcham United
5
:
0
3
:
0
1
:
2
4
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
Barrow AFC - Eastleigh
2
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
2
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
-
Cambridge - Ilkeston Town
4
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
York City - Crewe
3
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
2
2
:
0
-
Wycombe - Brighton
4
:
4
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
0
:
2
2
:
0
-
Hereford United - Sutton United
2
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
1
3
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
Nuneaton - Exeter
0
:
4
1
:
2
2
:
1
0
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
3
-
Carlisle United - Morecambe
2
:
2
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
1
-
Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town
1
:
1
0
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
1
-
Oxford - Yeovil Town
1
:
0
0
:
2
1
:
2
2
:
1
0
:
3
2
:
3
-
Swindon - Woking
1
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
3
:
0
4
:
0
2
:
0
-
Port Vale - Stevenage
1
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
0
-
Luton - Rochdale
3
:
3
2
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
2
1
:
2
2
:
0
-
Accrington - Salisbury City
2
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
2
3
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
-
Shrewsbury - Staines Town
0
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
-
Torquay United - Cheltenham
3
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
-
Barnet FC - Darlington
3
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
3
:
1
2
:
0
0
:
2
-
MK Dons - Macclesfield Town
1
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
3
:
0
-
Rushden & Diamonds - Hinckley United
3
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
3
:
0
-
Aldershot Town - Bury
2
:
0
1
:
0
1
:
2
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
-
Wrexham - Lowestoft Town
1
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
0
3
:
0
-
Hartlepool United - Kettering Town
0
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
3
:
1
2
:
0
1
:
0
-
Tranmere - Leyton Orient
1
:
1
1
:
2
1
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
2
1
:
2
-
Northampton - Fleetwood
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
-
Oldham - Leeds
0
:
2
2
:
0
2
:
1
1
:
3
0
:
2
1
:
0
-
Northwich Victoria - Charlton
1
:
0
1
:
2
2
:
1
0
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
3
-
Burton Albion - Oxford City
3
:
2
2
:
0
1
:
2
4
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
0
-
Wealdstone - Rotherham
2
:
3
1
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
3
0
:
2
0
:
3
-
Millwall - Wimbledon
4
:
1
4
:
0
2
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
0
3
:
0
-
97
Points
Points
83
Points
Points
102
Points
Points
103
Points
Points
106
Points
Points