Wednesday, May 31 - 14:00 – Wednesday, May 31 - 17:00
Résultat
May 31
14:00
14:00
Ma LongMa Long
:
Mihai BobocicaBobocica
4
:
0
May 31
14:00
14:00
Anton KallbergKallberg
:
Soumyajit GhoshS Ghosh
4
:
2
May 31
14:00
14:00
Ovidiu IonescuO Ionescu
:
Gencay MengeGencay Menge
4
:
0
May 31
14:00
14:00
Carlos MachadoCarlos Machado
:
Emmanuel LebessonLebesson
3
:
4
May 31
14:00
14:00
Yuto MuramatsuYuto Muramatsu
:
Niagol StoyanovStoyanov
4
:
0
May 31
14:00
14:00
Daniel GórakDaniel Górak
:
João MonteiroJ Monteiro
2
:
4
May 31
14:00
14:00
Jiang TianyiJiang Tianyi
:
Poh Shao Feng EthanPoh Shao Feng Ethan
4
:
1
May 31
14:00
14:00
Pavel ŠirůčekŠirůček
:
Chuang Chih-YuanChuang Chih-Yuan
1
:
4
May 31
14:00
14:00
Marcos FreitasFreitas
:
Konstantinos PapageorgiouPapageorgiou
4
:
1
May 31
14:00
14:00
Nima AlamianNi Alamian
:
Liam PitchfordPitchford
4
:
3
May 31
14:00
14:00
Tomislav PucarPucar
:
Tristan FloreTristan Flore
3
:
4
May 31
14:00
14:00
Laurens TromerLaurens Tromer
:
Chen Chien-AnChen Chien-An
3
:
4
May 31
14:00
14:00
Peter ŠeredaPeter Šereda
:
Patrick FranziskaFranziska
0
:
4
May 31
14:00
14:00
Jakub DyjasDyjas
:
Samuel WalkerWalker
4
:
3
May 31
14:00
14:00
Gavin RumgayGavin Rumgay
:
Timo BollBoll
0
:
4
May 31
14:00
14:00
Jun MizutaniJun Mizutani
:
Lam Siu HangLam Siu Hang
4
:
0
May 31
15:00
15:00
Jang Woo-jinJang Woo-jin
:
Brian AfanadorBrian Afanador
4
:
0
May 31
15:00
15:00
Cedric NuytinckNuytinck
:
Tomokazu HarimotoHarimoto
0
:
4
May 31
15:00
15:00
Ho Kwan KitHo Kwan Kit
:
Alberto MinoMino
4
:
0
May 31
15:00
15:00
Liao Cheng-tingLiao Cheng-ting
:
Kristian KarlssonKarlsson
4
:
1
May 31
15:00
15:00
Bastian StegerBastian Steger
:
Lin Yun-juLin Yun-ju
4
:
3
May 31
15:00
15:00
Tamas LakatosLakatos
:
Grigory VlasovGrigory Vlasov
4
:
2
May 31
15:00
15:00
Benedek OláhOláh
:
Aleksandar KarakaševićKarakašević
4
:
1
May 31
15:00
15:00
Lubomir PištejPištej
:
Jeoung Young-sikJeoung Young-sik
4
:
1
May 31
15:00
15:00
Sharath KamalSharath Kamal
:
Jesús CanteroJesús Cantero
4
:
1
May 31
15:00
15:00
Anastasios RiniotisRiniotis
:
Kou LeiKou Lei
2
:
4
May 31
15:00
15:00
Hugo CalderanoCalderano
:
Harmeet DesaiDesai
4
:
1
May 31
15:00
15:00
Florent LambietLambiet
:
Noshad AlamianNo Alamian
0
:
4
May 31
15:00
15:00
Wang ZengyiWang Zengyi
:
Zokhid KenjaevKenjaev
0
:
0
May 31
15:00
15:00
Tomaš PolanskyPolansky
:
Xu XinXu Xin
2
:
4
May 31
15:00
15:00
Cho Seung-minCho Seung-min
:
Luka MladenovicLuka Mladenovic
4
:
3
May 31
15:00
15:00
Dimitrij OvtcharovOvtcharov
:
Lubomir JančaříkJančařík
4
:
2
May 31
16:00
16:00
Aliaksandr KhaninKhanin
:
Lin GaoyuanLin Gaoyuan
0
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Zhang JikeZhang Jike
:
Krisztián NagyKrisztián Nagy
4
:
0
May 31
16:00
16:00
Chew Zhe Yu ClarenceChew Zhe Yu Clarence
:
Robert GardosGardos
2
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Darko JorgičJorgič
:
Lee Sang-suLee Sang-su
3
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Panagiotis GionisGionis
:
Choe IlChoe Il
4
:
2
May 31
16:00
16:00
Kirill GerassimenkoGerassimenko
:
Wang YangWang Yang
3
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Yang XinyuYang Xinyu
:
Vladimir SamsonovSamsonov
0
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Simon GauzyGauzy
:
Eric GlodEric Glod
4
:
0
May 31
16:00
16:00
Gustavo TsuboiTsuboi
:
Jeong Sang-eunJeong Sang-eun
2
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Bojan TokičBojan Tokič
:
Marcos MadridMadrid
4
:
2
May 31
16:00
16:00
El-sayed LashinEl-sayed Lashin
:
Stefan FegerlStefan Fegerl
1
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Mattias FalckFalck
:
Segun ToriolaSegun Toriola
4
:
0
May 31
16:00
16:00
Kanak JhaJha
:
Adrian CrișanCrișan
4
:
3
May 31
16:00
16:00
Omar AssarO Assar
:
Marco Rech DaldossoMarco Rech Daldosso
4
:
3
May 31
16:00
16:00
Alexey LiventsovLiventsov
:
Wong Chun TingWong Chun Ting
3
:
4
May 31
16:00
16:00
Andreas LevenkoAndreas Levenko
:
Koki NiwaNiwa
0
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Kenta MatsudairaKenta Matsudaira
:
Daniel HabesohnHabesohn
3
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Tomas KonečnýKonečný
:
Pak Sin HyokPak Sin Hyok
1
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Cazuo MatsumotoCazuo Matsumoto
:
Paul DrinkhallDrinkhall
2
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Hunor SzőcsSzőcs
:
Sathiyan GnanasekaranGnanasekaran
4
:
1
May 31
17:00
17:00
Alexandre RobinotAlexandre Robinot
:
Andrej GaćinaGaćina
0
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Quadri ArunaAruna
:
Gustavo GómezGustavo Gómez
4
:
0
May 31
17:00
17:00
Ahmed SalehSaleh
:
Jonathan GrothGroth
1
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Gao NingGao Ning
:
Omri Ben AriOmri Ben Ari
4
:
0
May 31
17:00
17:00
Tiago ApolóniaApolónia
:
Ng Pak NamNg Pak Nam
3
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Padasak TanviriyavechakulTanviriyavechakul
:
Chen WeixingChen Weixing
1
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Joao GeraldoGeraldo
:
Alvaro RoblesRobles
4
:
3
May 31
17:00
17:00
Diogo CarvalhoDiogo Carvalho
:
Ruwen FilusFilus
2
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Alexander ShibaevShibaev
:
Mohamed El-BeialiEl-Beiali
4
:
2
May 31
17:00
17:00
Frane KojićKojić
:
Ricardo WaltherWalther
1
:
4
May 31
17:00
17:00
Pär GerellPär Gerell
:
Robin DevosR Devos
4
:
0
May 31
17:00
17:00
Quentin RobinotQuentin Robinot
:
Fan ZhendongFan Zhendong
0
:
4