Monday, Nov 30 - 14:30 – Sunday, Dec 06 - 15:00
Wynik
Nov 30
14:30
14:30
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5
:
0
Nov 30
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
2
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
3
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
0
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Dec 01
12:30
12:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
1
Dec 01
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
Dec 01
15:00
15:00
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
3
Dec 01
15:00
15:00
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
1
Dec 01
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
3
Dec 02
15:00
15:00
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
6
:
2
Dec 02
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
2
:
4
Dec 02
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
Dec 02
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
5
:
0
Dec 03
14:00
14:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
6
:
3
Dec 03
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
4
Dec 03
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
1
Dec 03
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
1
Dec 03
17:30
17:30
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
1
:
2
Dec 04
10:30
10:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
1
Dec 04
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
3
Dec 04
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Dec 04
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
Dec 04
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
5
:
4
Dec 04
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
5
Dec 05
12:00
12:00
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
3
Dec 05
12:30
12:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
6
:
1
Dec 05
14:00
14:00
HK Łada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
1
:
3
Dec 05
15:00
15:00
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
7
:
5
Dec 05
15:00
15:00
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
Dec 05
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
2
:
3
Dec 05
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Dec 06
08:00
08:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
2
Dec 06
08:00
08:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Dec 06
15:00
15:00
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
5
:
1
Dec 06
15:00
15:00
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
1