Monday, Jan 18 - 15:00 – Thursday, Jan 21 - 18:30
Resultado
Jan 18
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
6
:
3
Jan 18
17:30
17:30
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
:
1
Jan 18
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
4
Jan 19
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
Jan 19
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
0
:
1
Jan 19
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
5
:
3
Jan 19
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
4
Jan 19
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
4
:
3
Jan 19
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
0
Jan 19
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
2
Jan 19
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
1
:
2
Jan 20
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
0
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
Jan 20
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Jan 20
19:30
19:30
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
2
Jan 21
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
7
Jan 21
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
1
:
0
Jan 21
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
0
:
3
Jan 21
15:00
15:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
5
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
4
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
2
Jan 21
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
0