Tuesday, Nov 10 - 14:00 – Sunday, Nov 15 - 15:00
Results
Nov 10
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
0
:
1
Nov 10
14:30
14:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
4
Nov 10
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
5
:
1
Nov 10
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
5
:
2
Nov 10
15:00
15:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
7
Nov 10
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Nov 10
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
3
Nov 10
17:00
17:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Nov 10
17:30
17:30
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
4
Nov 10
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
Nov 10
17:30
17:30
СочиHC Sochi
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
4
Nov 10
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
2
Nov 12
13:00
13:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
0
:
2
Nov 12
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
2
:
3
Nov 12
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
2
:
0
Nov 12
14:30
14:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
0
:
7
Nov 12
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
:
4
Nov 12
15:00
15:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
1
Nov 12
16:00
16:00
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
0
Nov 12
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
2
Nov 12
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Nov 12
17:00
17:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Nov 12
17:30
17:30
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
1
Nov 12
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
3
Nov 12
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
5
:
3
Nov 12
17:30
17:30
СочиHC Sochi
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
1
Nov 14
12:00
12:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
0
Nov 14
12:30
12:30
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Nov 14
12:30
12:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
3
Nov 14
12:30
12:30
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
2
:
1
Nov 14
15:00
15:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
Nov 14
15:00
15:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Nov 14
17:30
17:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
2
Nov 14
17:30
17:30
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
2
Nov 15
11:00
11:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
1
Nov 15
12:30
12:30
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
1
:
2
Nov 15
12:30
12:30
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
1
Nov 15
15:00
15:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
2
:
5
Nov 15
15:00
15:00
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
СочиHC Sochi
2
:
3