Monday, Feb 08 - 19:00 – Thursday, Feb 18 - 18:30
Result
Feb 08
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Feb 16
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
1
Feb 16
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
Feb 16
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
0
Feb 16
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
0
:
1
Feb 16
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
4
Feb 16
16:00
16:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
6
Feb 16
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
2
Feb 16
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
5
Feb 16
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
5
:
2
Feb 16
17:30
17:30
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
5
Feb 16
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
4
Feb 16
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
1
Feb 16
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
2
Feb 16
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
0
Feb 18
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Feb 18
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
3
Feb 18
14:30
14:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
0
Feb 18
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Feb 18
15:00
15:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
7
Feb 18
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
4
Feb 18
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
1
Feb 18
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
1
Feb 18
17:30
17:30
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
4
Feb 18
17:30
17:30
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Feb 18
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
3
Feb 18
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
4
Feb 18
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
6
:
4
Feb 18
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
4
:
2