Monday, Dec 29 - 17:00 – Sunday, Jan 11 - 17:00
Result
Dec 29
17:00
17:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
5
:
4
Dec 29
17:30
17:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
2
:
3
Dec 30
12:00
12:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
6
:
2
Dec 30
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
1
:
4
Dec 30
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
Dec 30
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
2
Dec 30
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
Dec 30
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
4
:
2
Jan 03
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Jan 03
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
2
:
0
Jan 03
16:00
16:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
2
Jan 04
18:00
18:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
4
Jan 05
11:00
11:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
Jan 05
12:00
12:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
4
:
0
Jan 05
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
3
Jan 05
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
2
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
0
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
0
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
5
:
2
Jan 05
15:30
15:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
4
Jan 05
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
Jan 06
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
6
:
3
Jan 07
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
2
Jan 07
13:00
13:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
3
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
0
:
4
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
3
:
2
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
2
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
4
Jan 07
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
2
Jan 08
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
7
Jan 08
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Jan 08
13:00
13:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
1
Jan 08
15:30
15:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
Jan 08
17:00
17:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
3
:
2
Jan 09
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
2
Jan 09
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
Jan 10
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
2
Jan 10
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
1
Jan 10
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
6
:
4
Jan 10
13:00
13:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
6
Jan 10
13:30
13:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
Jan 10
14:00
14:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
3
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
0
:
2
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
2
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
Jan 11
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
3
Jan 11
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Jan 11
17:00
17:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
3
التنبؤات of other players
Results
Namibian
HC Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk
5
:
4
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - Dinamo Riga
2
:
3
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
6
:
2
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Admiral Vladivostok
1
:
4
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
2
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
4
:
2
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HK Lada Togliatti
2
:
0
-
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
2
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
4
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk
4
:
0
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
3
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - HK Lada Togliatti
3
:
0
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
-
HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
0
-
HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk
5
:
2
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
4
-
Jokerit Helsinki - SKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
6
:
3
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HK Lada Togliatti
3
:
2
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
1
:
3
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovets
0
:
4
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
3
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
2
-
HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
4
-
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki
3
:
2
-
Avangard Omsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
7
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
1
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
3
:
2
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
2
-
Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
-
Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
3
:
2
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
1
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk
6
:
4
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Admiral Vladivostok
3
:
6
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
3
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - HC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
-
Vityaz Podolsk - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Slovan Bratislava
0
:
2
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
2
-
HC Sochi - HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets
4
:
3
-
Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
4
:
3
-