Monday, Oct 06 - 10:00 – Sunday, Oct 12 - 17:00
Resultado
Oct 06
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Oct 06
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
Oct 06
14:00
14:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
7
Oct 06
15:30
15:30
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
Oct 06
17:00
17:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
1
Oct 06
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
5
Oct 06
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
7
:
2
Oct 06
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
Oct 06
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
3
Oct 07
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
4
Oct 07
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
0
Oct 08
17:30
17:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
Oct 08
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Oct 08
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
4
Oct 09
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
Oct 09
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
4
Oct 09
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
Oct 09
17:00
17:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
6
:
2
Oct 09
17:30
17:30
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
1
Oct 09
17:30
17:30
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Oct 10
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
2
Oct 10
15:00
15:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
6
:
3
Oct 10
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
7
:
2
Oct 10
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
1
Oct 10
18:00
18:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
1
Oct 10
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
Oct 11
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
1
Oct 11
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
4
Oct 11
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
4
Oct 11
15:30
15:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
0
Oct 11
15:30
15:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
1
:
0
Oct 12
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
Oct 12
13:00
13:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
5
Oct 12
13:00
13:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
Oct 12
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
1
Oct 12
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
4
Oct 12
15:30
15:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Oct 12
17:00
17:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
4
Predicciones of other players
Resultados
Namibian
Amur Khabarovsk - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Severstal Cherepovets
3
:
7
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Avangard Omsk
3
:
1
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
4
:
5
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Slovan Bratislava
7
:
2
-
Jokerit Helsinki - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
-
Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
3
-
Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
2
:
4
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
0
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-
Dinamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
4
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok
3
:
4
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
-
HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
6
:
2
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
1
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan
2
:
3
-
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
2
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
6
:
3
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
7
:
2
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki
4
:
1
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
1
-
Dinamo Riga - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok
5
:
1
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
4
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HK Lada Togliatti
1
:
4
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
0
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
1
:
0
-
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
5
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
5
:
1
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
4
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
4
-