Monday, Jan 19 - 10:00 – Saturday, Jan 24 - 08:00
Results
Jan 19
10:00
10:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
Jan 19
14:00
14:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Jan 20
13:00
13:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
5
Jan 20
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
0
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
2
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
СочиHC Sochi
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Jan 20
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
4
Jan 20
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
0
Jan 20
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
2
Jan 20
19:30
19:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
6
Jan 20
19:30
19:30
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
Jan 21
11:00
11:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
5
Jan 21
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
5
Jan 22
14:00
14:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Jan 22
17:00
17:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
0
Jan 22
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
2
Jan 22
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
4
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
0
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Jan 22
18:00
18:00
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
Jan 22
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
5
Jan 23
11:00
11:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
1
:
2
Jan 24
08:00
08:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
2
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Namibian
Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
5
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
0
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
2
-
HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
-
Vityaz Podolsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
4
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga
3
:
0
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - HK Lada Togliatti
1
:
2
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
6
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - Atlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
5
-
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
5
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
0
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
2
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
3
:
4
-
Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
-
HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
0
-
Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - Atlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
5
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
:
2
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
2
-