Monday, Jan 12 - 14:00 – Sunday, Jan 18 - 15:30
Results
Jan 12
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
1
Jan 12
14:00
14:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Jan 12
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
5
:
3
Jan 12
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
1
Jan 12
15:00
15:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
Jan 12
16:00
16:00
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
3
Jan 12
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
Jan 12
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
0
Jan 12
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
1
Jan 12
17:30
17:30
СочиHC Sochi
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
6
:
4
Jan 13
17:00
17:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
2
Jan 13
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Jan 13
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 13
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
0
Jan 14
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
3
Jan 14
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
5
Jan 14
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
2
Jan 14
15:00
15:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
4
Jan 14
16:30
16:30
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
1
Jan 14
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Jan 15
17:00
17:00
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
0
Jan 15
17:00
17:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
0
Jan 15
17:30
17:30
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
Jan 15
18:30
18:30
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
4
Jan 15
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Jan 15
19:30
19:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
СочиHC Sochi
3
:
5
Jan 16
16:00
16:00
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
Jan 16
17:00
17:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
Jan 17
12:00
12:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
1
Jan 17
12:00
12:00
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
4
Jan 17
15:00
15:00
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
4
Jan 17
15:00
15:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
5
Jan 17
17:30
17:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
2
Jan 17
17:30
17:30
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
СочиHC Sochi
3
:
2
Jan 18
13:00
13:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
1
Jan 18
13:00
13:00
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
5
Jan 18
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
3
:
1
Jan 18
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
4
Jan 18
15:00
15:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
4
Jan 18
15:30
15:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Namibian
Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
1
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
5
:
3
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
3
:
1
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
-
HK Lada Togliatti - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
3
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
1
-
HC Sochi - Atlant Moscow Oblast
6
:
4
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
2
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - HC CSKA Moscow
3
:
1
-
Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets
2
:
0
-
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
3
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
5
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
2
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
4
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Admiral Vladivostok
2
:
1
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
0
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
0
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - Vityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
4
-
Dinamo Riga - SKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi
3
:
5
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
-
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
4
:
1
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
4
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
4
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Podolsk
2
:
5
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
2
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Sochi
3
:
2
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
1
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
5
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan
3
:
1
-
Severstal Cherepovets - SKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
4
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga
3
:
4
-
Jokerit Helsinki - HC CSKA Moscow
2
:
1
-