Monday, Oct 06 - 10:00 – Sunday, Oct 12 - 17:00
Results
Oct 06
10:00
10:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Oct 06
14:00
14:00
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
Oct 06
14:00
14:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
7
Oct 06
15:30
15:30
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
Oct 06
17:00
17:00
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
3
:
1
Oct 06
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
5
Oct 06
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
7
:
2
Oct 06
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
Oct 06
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
3
Oct 07
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
СочиHC Sochi
2
:
4
Oct 07
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
0
Oct 08
17:30
17:30
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
Oct 08
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Oct 08
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
4
Oct 09
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
Oct 09
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
4
Oct 09
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
Oct 09
17:00
17:00
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
СочиHC Sochi
6
:
2
Oct 09
17:30
17:30
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
1
Oct 09
17:30
17:30
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Oct 10
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
2
Oct 10
15:00
15:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
6
:
3
Oct 10
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
7
:
2
Oct 10
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
4
:
1
Oct 10
18:00
18:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
1
Oct 10
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
Oct 11
13:00
13:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
1
Oct 11
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
4
Oct 11
15:00
15:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
4
Oct 11
15:30
15:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
0
Oct 11
15:30
15:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
1
:
0
Oct 12
12:00
12:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
Oct 12
13:00
13:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
5
Oct 12
13:00
13:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
Oct 12
15:00
15:00
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
1
Oct 12
15:00
15:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
4
Oct 12
15:30
15:30
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Oct 12
17:00
17:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
2
:
4
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Namibian
Amur Khabarovsk - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Severstal Cherepovets
3
:
7
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Avangard Omsk
3
:
1
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
4
:
5
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Slovan Bratislava
7
:
2
-
Jokerit Helsinki - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
2
:
3
-
Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
3
-
Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
2
:
4
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
0
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-
Dinamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
4
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok
3
:
4
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
-
HC CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
6
:
2
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
1
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Ak Bars Kazan
2
:
3
-
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
2
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
6
:
3
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
7
:
2
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki
4
:
1
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
1
-
Dinamo Riga - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok
5
:
1
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
4
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HK Lada Togliatti
1
:
4
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
0
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
1
:
0
-
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
5
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
5
:
1
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
4
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
4
-