Wednesday, Sep 03 - 15:00 – Saturday, Sep 06 - 16:00
Results
Sep 03
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
6
:
1
Sep 04
10:00
10:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
4
Sep 04
14:00
14:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
1
Sep 04
15:00
15:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
Лада ТольяттиHK Lada Togliatti
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
5
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
1
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
2
Sep 04
17:30
17:30
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
3
Sep 04
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
5
Sep 04
19:00
19:00
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Sep 05
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
4
Sep 06
12:00
12:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
2
Sep 06
12:00
12:00
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
1
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
2
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
2
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
3
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
6
:
1
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
4
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
:
3
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
СочиHC Sochi
3
:
2
Sep 06
16:00
16:00
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
Sep 06
16:00
16:00
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Namibian
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
6
:
1
+4
Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
5
:
4
-4
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
1
+4
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
+3
Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
+3
HK Lada Togliatti - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
5
-2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
1
-2
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
2
-2
SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
3
+4
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
5
-2
HC Slovan Bratislava - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-2
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
4
+3
Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
4
:
2
-2
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
1
-3
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
2
+3
Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk
3
:
2
+3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
3
+4
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk
6
:
1
+2
Ak Bars Kazan - Atlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
4
+3
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
+3
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
:
3
+2
SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Sochi
3
:
2
+4
Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
+3
Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
-3
100
Points
Points