Monday, Jan 19 - 10:00 – Saturday, Jan 24 - 08:00
Result
Jan 19
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
Jan 19
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Jan 20
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
5
Jan 20
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
0
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
2
Jan 20
17:00
17:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Jan 20
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
4
Jan 20
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
0
Jan 20
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
2
Jan 20
19:30
19:30
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
6
Jan 20
19:30
19:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
Jan 21
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
5
Jan 21
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
5
Jan 22
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Jan 22
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
0
Jan 22
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
2
Jan 22
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
4
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
0
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Jan 22
18:00
18:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
Jan 22
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
5
Jan 23
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
1
:
2
Jan 24
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
2
Predictions of other players
Results
Namibian
Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
5
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
0
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
2
-
HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
-
Vityaz Podolsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
4
-
HC CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga
3
:
0
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - HK Lada Togliatti
1
:
2
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
6
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - Atlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
5
-
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
5
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
0
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
2
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
3
:
4
-
Vityaz Podolsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
-
HC CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
0
-
Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - Atlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
5
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
:
2
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
2
-