Monday, Jan 26 - 15:00 – Sunday, Feb 01 - 16:00
Result
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
1
Jan 26
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
Jan 27
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
4
Jan 27
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
1
Jan 28
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
4
Jan 28
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
Jan 28
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
3
Jan 28
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Jan 28
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
6
Jan 28
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
1
Jan 28
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
Jan 28
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
0
Jan 28
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
2
Jan 28
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
4
Jan 28
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
1
Jan 29
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
4
Jan 29
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
Jan 29
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
4
:
3
Jan 30
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
Jan 30
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
5
Jan 30
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
Jan 30
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
3
Jan 30
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
5
Jan 30
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
1
Jan 30
17:00
17:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
5
:
2
Jan 30
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
3
Jan 30
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
0
Jan 30
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
0
Jan 30
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
2
Feb 01
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
Feb 01
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
3
Feb 01
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
3
Feb 01
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
0
Feb 01
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
0
Feb 01
13:00
13:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Feb 01
14:00
14:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
:
2
Feb 01
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
1
Feb 01
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Feb 01
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
2
Feb 01
15:30
15:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
0
Feb 01
15:30
15:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
1
Feb 01
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
6
:
0
Передбачення of other players
Результати
Namibian
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
1
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
2
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Amur Khabarovsk
2
:
4
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
2
:
1
-
Avangard Omsk - HC CSKA Moscow
2
:
4
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Severstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
3
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
6
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
1
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi
3
:
0
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
2
-
Jokerit Helsinki - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
4
-
Dinamo Riga - Atlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
1
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Admiral Vladivostok
5
:
4
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HK Lada Togliatti
4
:
3
-
Avangard Omsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
5
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
3
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets
4
:
5
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
1
-
HC Sochi - Vityaz Podolsk
5
:
2
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
3
-
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
0
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
0
-
Dinamo Riga - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
2
-
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
-
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
3
-
Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovets
2
:
3
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
0
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
0
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
1
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
3
:
2
-
Jokerit Helsinki - Atlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
0
-
HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
1
-
Dinamo Riga - HC Slovan Bratislava
6
:
0
-