Wednesday, Sep 03 - 15:00 – Saturday, Sep 06 - 16:00
Result
Sep 03
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
6
:
1
Sep 04
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
4
Sep 04
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
1
Sep 04
15:00
15:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
5
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
1
Sep 04
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
2
Sep 04
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
3
Sep 04
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
5
Sep 04
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Sep 05
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
4
Sep 06
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
2
Sep 06
12:00
12:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
1
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
2
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
2
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
3
Sep 06
13:00
13:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
6
:
1
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
4
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
:
3
Sep 06
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
2
Sep 06
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
Sep 06
16:00
16:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
Передбачення of other players
Результати
Namibian
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
6
:
1
+4
Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
5
:
4
-4
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
:
1
+4
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
+3
Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
+3
HK Lada Togliatti - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
5
-2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
1
-2
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
2
-2
SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
3
+4
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
5
-2
HC Slovan Bratislava - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-2
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
4
+3
Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
4
:
2
-2
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
:
1
-3
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
2
+3
Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk
3
:
2
+3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
3
+4
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Podolsk
6
:
1
+2
Ak Bars Kazan - Atlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
4
+3
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
+3
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
:
3
+2
SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Sochi
3
:
2
+4
Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
2
+3
Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
-3
100
Окуляри
Окуляри