Tuesday, Sep 09 - 20:00 – Thursday, Sep 11 - 21:00
Result
Sep 09
20:00
20:00
Girona FCGirona
:
CD TenerifeTenerife
0
:
0
Sep 09
22:00
22:00
Deportivo AlavésAlavés
:
CA OsasunaOsasuna
2
:
0
Sep 10
19:30
19:30
SD LeioaSD Leioa
:
CD TeruelCD Teruel
2
:
0
Sep 10
20:00
20:00
CD IzarraCD Izarra
:
UD SomozasUD Somozas
3
:
1
Sep 10
20:00
20:00
Sporting de GijonGijon
:
Real ValladolidValladolid
1
:
3
Sep 10
20:00
20:00
Real BetisReal Betis
:
UE LlagosteraUE Llagostera
2
:
0
Sep 10
20:00
20:00
Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié
:
Real ZaragozaZaragoza
1
:
0
Sep 10
20:30
20:30
CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano
:
Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
1
:
0
Sep 10
20:30
20:30
Real AvilésReal Avilés
:
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
0
:
1
Sep 10
20:30
20:30
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
:
CD EldenseCD Eldense
1
:
1
Sep 10
20:45
20:45
CD MirandésCD Mirandés
:
Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol
4
:
1
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo
:
CE L'HospitaletCE L'Hospitalet
0
:
1
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
:
CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara
3
:
0
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
CF VillanovenseCF Villanovense
:
SD HuescaHuesca
2
:
2
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
Cádiz CFCádiz
:
CD LealtadCD Lealtad
2
:
1
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
Real Balompédica LinenseReal Balompédica Linense
:
CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
4
:
1
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
UE CornellàUE Cornellà
:
Zamora CFZamora CF
3
:
2
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
Recreativo HuelvaHuelva
:
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
2
:
1
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
Real MurciaMurcia
:
CE SabadellCE Sabadell
1
:
2
Sep 10
21:00
21:00
CD LeganésLeganés
:
CD NumanciaNumancia
1
:
1
Sep 10
22:00
22:00
RCD MallorcaMallorca
:
UD Las PalmasLas Palmas
0
:
2
Sep 11
21:00
21:00
CD LugoLugo
:
AD AlcorcónAD Alcorcón
1
:
0
Predictions of other players
Results
Namibian
Girona - Tenerife
0
:
0
0
:
2
Alavés - Osasuna
2
:
0
1
:
2
SD Leioa - CD Teruel
2
:
0
1
:
1
CD Izarra - UD Somozas
3
:
1
1
:
0
Gijon - Valladolid
1
:
3
2
:
1
Real Betis - UE Llagostera
2
:
0
3
:
0
Albacete Balompié - Zaragoza
1
:
0
0
:
2
CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
:
0
2
:
1
Real Avilés - Barakaldo CF
0
:
1
2
:
0
UCAM Murcia - CD Eldense
1
:
1
1
:
2
CD Mirandés - Racing de Ferrol
4
:
1
2
:
0
CD Guijuelo - CE L'Hospitalet
0
:
1
1
:
0
Lleida Esportiu - CD Guadalajara
3
:
0
1
:
1
CF Villanovense - Huesca
2
:
2
2
:
0
Cádiz - CD Lealtad
2
:
1
0
:
2
Real Balompédica Linense - CF Fuenlabrada
4
:
1
2
:
0
UE Cornellà - Zamora CF
3
:
2
0
:
3
Huelva - SD Ponferradina
2
:
1
2
:
0
Murcia - CE Sabadell
1
:
2
2
:
0
Leganés - Numancia
1
:
1
1
:
2
Mallorca - Las Palmas
0
:
2
3
:
0
Lugo - AD Alcorcón
1
:
0
1
:
2
26
Points
Points