Wednesday, Sep 03 - 18:00 – Wednesday, Sep 03 - 21:00
Results
Sep 03
18:00
18:00
СомосасUD Somozas
:
ВареаCD Varea
3
:
0
Sep 03
19:30
19:30
ЛейоаSD Leioa
:
Сестао РиверSestao River Club
1
:
0
Sep 03
20:00
20:00
ИсарраCD Izarra
:
Atlético GranadillaAtlético Granadilla
1
:
0
Sep 03
20:00
20:00
ПуэртольяноCD Puertollano
:
CD TeruelCD Teruel
0
:
3
Sep 03
20:15
20:15
БаракальдоBarakaldo CF
:
Trival ValderasTrival Valderas
3
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Расинг ФеррольRacing de Ferrol
:
Atlético AstorgaAtlético Astorga
5
:
1
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Химнастика ТоррелавегаGimnástica de Torrelavega
:
CD LealtadCD Lealtad
1
:
2
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
АвилесReal Avilés
:
Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
0
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
УэскаHuesca
:
ТоледоCD Toledo
2
:
1
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Химнастик ТаррагонаGimnàstic de Tarragona
:
Атлетико БалеаресAtlético Baleares
0
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
АлькояноCD Alcoyano
:
SCR Peña DeportivaSCR Peña Deportiva
1
:
1
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
ОвьедоReal Oviedo
:
АморебьетаSD Amorebieta
4
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
КорнельяUE Cornellà
:
Real JaénReal Jaén
0
:
0
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
ЭркулесHércules
:
CD EldenseCD Eldense
2
:
2
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
Сан-Роке ЛепеCD San Roque de Lepe
:
КадисCádiz
0
:
3
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
МарбельяMarbella FC
:
ЛиненсеReal Balompédica Linense
0
:
1
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
КартахенаFC Cartagena
:
УКАМ МурсияUCAM Murcia
0
:
1
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
Ла Хойя ЛоркаLa Hoya Lorca CF
:
ВильяновенсеCF Villanovense
2
:
2
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Namibian
UD Somozas - CD Varea
3
:
0
2
:
0
SD Leioa - Sestao River Club
1
:
0
0
:
1
CD Izarra - Atlético Granadilla
1
:
0
3
:
1
CD Puertollano - CD Teruel
0
:
3
2
:
0
Barakaldo CF - Trival Valderas
3
:
0
4
:
0
Racing de Ferrol - Atlético Astorga
5
:
1
6
:
1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega - CD Lealtad
1
:
2
3
:
0
Real Avilés - Marino de Luanco
0
:
0
3
:
0
Huesca - CD Toledo
2
:
1
2
:
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Atlético Baleares
0
:
0
4
:
0
CD Alcoyano - SCR Peña Deportiva
1
:
1
5
:
1
Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta
4
:
0
4
:
1
UE Cornellà - Real Jaén
0
:
0
0
:
2
Hércules - CD Eldense
2
:
2
6
:
1
CD San Roque de Lepe - Cádiz
0
:
3
1
:
4
Marbella FC - Real Balompédica Linense
0
:
1
4
:
0
FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia
0
:
1
5
:
1
La Hoya Lorca CF - CF Villanovense
2
:
2
4
:
1
32
Points
Points