Wednesday, Sep 03 - 18:00 – Wednesday, Sep 03 - 21:00
Result
Sep 03
18:00
18:00
UD SomozasUD Somozas
:
CD VareaCD Varea
3
:
0
Sep 03
19:30
19:30
SD LeioaSD Leioa
:
Sestao River ClubSestao River Club
1
:
0
Sep 03
20:00
20:00
CD IzarraCD Izarra
:
Atlético GranadillaAtlético Granadilla
1
:
0
Sep 03
20:00
20:00
CD PuertollanoCD Puertollano
:
CD TeruelCD Teruel
0
:
3
Sep 03
20:15
20:15
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
:
Trival ValderasTrival Valderas
3
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol
:
Atlético AstorgaAtlético Astorga
5
:
1
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Gimnástica de TorrelavegaGimnástica de Torrelavega
:
CD LealtadCD Lealtad
1
:
2
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Real AvilésReal Avilés
:
Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
0
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
SD HuescaHuesca
:
CD ToledoCD Toledo
2
:
1
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
:
Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
0
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano
:
SCR Peña DeportivaSCR Peña Deportiva
1
:
1
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
:
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
4
:
0
Sep 03
20:30
20:30
UE CornellàUE Cornellà
:
Real JaénReal Jaén
0
:
0
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
Hércules CFHércules
:
CD EldenseCD Eldense
2
:
2
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
CD San Roque de LepeCD San Roque de Lepe
:
Cádiz CFCádiz
0
:
3
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
Marbella FCMarbella FC
:
Real Balompédica LinenseReal Balompédica Linense
0
:
1
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
:
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
0
:
1
Sep 03
21:00
21:00
La Hoya Lorca CFLa Hoya Lorca CF
:
CF VillanovenseCF Villanovense
2
:
2
Predictions of other players
Results
Namibian
UD Somozas - CD Varea
3
:
0
2
:
0
SD Leioa - Sestao River Club
1
:
0
0
:
1
CD Izarra - Atlético Granadilla
1
:
0
3
:
1
CD Puertollano - CD Teruel
0
:
3
2
:
0
Barakaldo CF - Trival Valderas
3
:
0
4
:
0
Racing de Ferrol - Atlético Astorga
5
:
1
6
:
1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega - CD Lealtad
1
:
2
3
:
0
Real Avilés - Marino de Luanco
0
:
0
3
:
0
Huesca - CD Toledo
2
:
1
2
:
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Atlético Baleares
0
:
0
4
:
0
CD Alcoyano - SCR Peña Deportiva
1
:
1
5
:
1
Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta
4
:
0
4
:
1
UE Cornellà - Real Jaén
0
:
0
0
:
2
Hércules - CD Eldense
2
:
2
6
:
1
CD San Roque de Lepe - Cádiz
0
:
3
1
:
4
Marbella FC - Real Balompédica Linense
0
:
1
4
:
0
FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia
0
:
1
5
:
1
La Hoya Lorca CF - CF Villanovense
2
:
2
4
:
1
32
Points
Points