Friday, Nov 08 - 20:45 – Tuesday, Nov 19 - 20:45
Results
Nov 08
20:45
20:45
Бристоль РоверсBristol Rovers
:
Йорк СитиYork City
3
:
3
Nov 08
20:45
20:45
УимблдонWimbledon
:
КовентриCoventry
1
:
3
Nov 09
14:00
14:00
Гримсби ТаунGrimsby Town
:
СканторпScunthorpe
0
:
0
Nov 09
15:00
15:00
Борхэм ВудBoreham Wood
:
Карлайл ЮнайтедCarlisle United
0
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
МоркамMorecambe
:
СаутендSouthend
0
:
3
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
УолсоллWalsall
:
ШрусбериShrewsbury
3
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Сент-ОлбансSt Albans City
:
МэнсфилдMansfield Town
1
:
8
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Милтон Кинс ДонсMK Dons
:
Halifax TownHalifax Town
4
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
ТамуортTamworth
:
ЧелтнемCheltenham
1
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Корби ТаунCorby Town
:
Дувр АтлетикDover Athletic
1
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Колчестер ЮнайтедColchester United
:
Шеффилд ЮнайтедSheffield Utd
2
:
3
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
ОксфордOxford
:
ГейтсхедGateshead
2
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Хартлпул ЮнайтедHartlepool United
:
Ноттс КаунтиNotts County
3
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
РексхэмWrexham
:
ОлфретонAlfreton Town
3
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
ЧестерфилдChesterfield
:
Daventry TownDaventry Town
2
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Бристоль СитиBristol City
:
Дагенем энд РедбриджDagenham & Redbridge FC
3
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Престон Норт ЭндPreston North End
:
БарнетBarnet FC
6
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
РотерхэмRotherham
:
БрэдфордBradford
3
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
ДжиллингемGillingham
:
Брэкли ТаунBrackley Town
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Солсбери СитиSalisbury City
:
ДартфордDartford
4
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Аккрингтон СтэнлиAccrington
:
Транмир РоверсTranmere
0
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
БрентфордBrentford
:
Staines TownStaines Town
5
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
СтивениджStevenage
:
ПортсмутPortsmouth
2
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Лейтон ОриентLeyton Orient
:
СаутпортSouthport
5
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
ПитербороPeterborough
:
ЭксетерExeter
2
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Торки ЮнайтедTorquay United
:
РочдейлRochdale
0
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Брейнтри ТаунBraintree Town
:
Ньюпорт КаунтиNewport County
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
ОлдхэмOldham
:
ВулверхэмптонWolves
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
ЛинкольнLincoln
:
ПлимутPlymouth
0
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Хеднесфорд ТаунHednesford Town
:
Кроули ТаунCrawley Town
1
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
СтоурбриджStourbridge
:
Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town
4
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Уэллинг ЮнайтедWelling United
:
ЛутонLuton
2
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Маклсфилд ТаунMacclesfield Town
:
Суиндон ТаунSwindon
4
:
0
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
УикомWycombe
:
Крю АлександраCrewe
1
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Глочестер СитиGloucester City
:
ФлитвудFleetwood
0
:
2
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
:
Саттон ЮнайтедSutton United
4
:
1
Nov 10
15:00
15:00
Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford
:
НортгемптонNorthampton
1
:
2
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Бёртон АлбионBurton Albion
:
Херефорд ЮнайтедHereford United
2
:
0
Nov 11
20:45
20:45
Шортвуд ЮнайтедShortwood United
:
Порт ВейлPort Vale
0
:
4
Nov 19
20:45
20:45
БериBury
:
Кембридж ЮнайтедCambridge
0
:
0
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Actionpacked
didfut
Bristol Rovers - York City
3
:
3
2
:
1
-
Wimbledon - Coventry
1
:
3
0
:
1
-
Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe
0
:
0
1
:
0
-
Boreham Wood - Carlisle United
0
:
0
1
:
2
-
Morecambe - Southend
0
:
3
1
:
2
-
Walsall - Shrewsbury
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
St Albans City - Mansfield Town
1
:
8
0
:
3
-
MK Dons - Halifax Town
4
:
1
3
:
0
-
Tamworth - Cheltenham
1
:
0
0
:
2
-
Corby Town - Dover Athletic
1
:
2
1
:
2
-
Colchester United - Sheffield Utd
2
:
3
0
:
2
-
Oxford - Gateshead
2
:
2
4
:
1
-
Hartlepool United - Notts County
3
:
2
1
:
1
-
Wrexham - Alfreton Town
3
:
1
3
:
0
-
Chesterfield - Daventry Town
2
:
0
5
:
1
-
Bristol City - Dagenham & Redbridge FC
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
Preston North End - Barnet FC
6
:
0
4
:
0
-
Rotherham - Bradford
3
:
0
1
:
2
-
Gillingham - Brackley Town
1
:
1
3
:
0
-
Salisbury City - Dartford
4
:
2
4
:
1
-
Accrington - Tranmere
0
:
1
1
:
1
-
Brentford - Staines Town
5
:
0
5
:
0
-
Stevenage - Portsmouth
2
:
1
1
:
2
-
Leyton Orient - Southport
5
:
2
4
:
0
-
Peterborough - Exeter
2
:
0
3
:
1
-
Torquay United - Rochdale
0
:
2
0
:
1
-
Braintree Town - Newport County
1
:
1
1
:
2
-
Oldham - Wolves
1
:
1
0
:
2
-
Lincoln - Plymouth
0
:
0
1
:
2
-
Hednesford Town - Crawley Town
1
:
2
0
:
2
-
Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town
4
:
1
3
:
0
-
Welling United - Luton
2
:
1
0
:
2
-
Macclesfield Town - Swindon
4
:
0
0
:
4
-
Wycombe - Crewe
1
:
1
3
:
2
-
Gloucester City - Fleetwood
0
:
2
0
:
2
-
Kidderminster Harriers - Sutton United
4
:
1
2
:
0
-
Bishop's Stortford - Northampton
1
:
2
0
:
1
-
Burton Albion - Hereford United
2
:
0
1
:
2
-
Shortwood United - Port Vale
0
:
4
0
:
2
-
Bury - Cambridge
0
:
0
2
:
1
-
90
Points
Points