Monday, Dec 09 - 16:00 – Sunday, Dec 15 - 16:00
Result
Dec 09
16:00
16:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Dec 09
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
2
Dec 11
13:00
13:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Dec 11
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
5
:
3
Dec 11
14:00
14:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
Dec 11
14:00
14:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
5
:
1
Dec 11
16:00
16:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
2
Dec 11
16:00
16:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
0
Dec 11
16:30
16:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
3
Dec 11
16:30
16:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
0
:
2
Dec 11
16:30
16:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Dec 11
16:30
16:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
0
:
3
Dec 11
17:00
17:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
0
:
2
Dec 11
17:30
17:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
6
:
5
Dec 11
18:00
18:00
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
Dec 13
13:00
13:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
2
Dec 13
14:00
14:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
4
Dec 13
14:00
14:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
3
Dec 13
14:00
14:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
5
:
2
Dec 13
16:00
16:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
4
Dec 13
16:00
16:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
3
Dec 13
16:00
16:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
5
Dec 13
16:30
16:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
0
:
1
Dec 13
16:30
16:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
1
:
2
Dec 13
17:00
17:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
4
Dec 13
18:00
18:00
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
5
:
3
Dec 13
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
0
Dec 13
19:30
19:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
1
Dec 15
16:00
16:00
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
1
Dec 15
16:00
16:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
7
:
0