Wednesday, Feb 26 - 14:00 – Friday, Feb 28 - 19:00
Wynik
Feb 26
14:00
14:00
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
5
Feb 26
14:00
14:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
0
:
2
Feb 26
14:00
14:00
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Feb 26
16:00
16:00
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
7
:
3
Feb 26
16:00
16:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
5
:
3
Feb 26
16:00
16:00
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
1
Feb 26
16:30
16:30
Atłant MytiszcziAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
5
:
1
Feb 26
16:30
16:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
4
:
5
Feb 26
16:30
16:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
1
Feb 26
19:00
19:00
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
1
Feb 26
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
Feb 26
19:00
19:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
4
:
1
Feb 27
09:00
09:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
2
Feb 27
10:00
10:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Metallurg NowokuznieckMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
1
Feb 28
14:00
14:00
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
2
Feb 28
14:00
14:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
0
Feb 28
14:00
14:00
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
1
:
0
Feb 28
16:00
16:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
5
Feb 28
16:00
16:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Jugra Chanty-MansijskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
6
:
2
Feb 28
16:00
16:00
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
1
Feb 28
16:00
16:00
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrzebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
3
Feb 28
16:30
16:30
Atłant MytiszcziAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
0
Feb 28
16:30
16:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2
Feb 28
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
Feb 28
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
1
:
2
Feb 28
19:00
19:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
1