Friday, Jan 03 - 07:00 – Sunday, Jan 05 - 14:30
Result
Jan 03
07:00
07:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
5
:
4
Jan 03
07:00
07:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
1
Jan 03
11:00
11:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
5
Jan 03
11:00
11:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
3
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
2
:
3
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
6
:
2
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
4
:
3
Jan 03
14:00
14:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
4
Jan 03
14:00
14:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
3
Jan 03
14:00
14:00
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Jan 03
14:30
14:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
Jan 03
14:30
14:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
6
:
4
Jan 04
14:00
14:00
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
2
Jan 04
17:30
17:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
1
:
3
Jan 05
07:00
07:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
0
Jan 05
07:00
07:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
6
Jan 05
11:00
11:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Jan 05
11:00
11:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
1
Jan 05
12:00
12:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
1
Jan 05
12:00
12:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
4
:
2
Jan 05
12:00
12:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
5
:
2
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
1
:
2
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
5
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
3
Jan 05
14:30
14:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2