Monday, Dec 02 - 09:00 – Sunday, Dec 08 - 17:00
Result
Dec 02
09:00
09:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
0
:
4
Dec 02
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
2
Dec 02
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
5
Dec 02
13:00
13:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
1
Dec 02
16:00
16:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
3
Dec 02
16:30
16:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
3
Dec 02
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
Dec 02
19:00
19:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
4
Dec 03
14:00
14:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
0
:
4
Dec 03
14:00
14:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
3
Dec 03
14:00
14:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
2
Dec 03
16:00
16:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
3
Dec 03
16:30
16:30
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Dec 04
09:00
09:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
3
Dec 04
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
4
:
1
Dec 04
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Dec 04
13:00
13:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
0
:
2
Dec 04
16:30
16:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
0
Dec 04
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
1
Dec 04
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Dec 04
19:00
19:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
1
Dec 05
14:00
14:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
3
Dec 05
14:00
14:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
:
4
Dec 05
14:00
14:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2
Dec 05
16:00
16:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
0
:
1
Dec 05
16:00
16:00
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
Dec 05
16:30
16:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
0
Dec 06
09:00
09:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
Dec 06
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
0
:
2
Dec 06
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
0
:
2
Dec 06
13:00
13:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
2
Dec 06
16:00
16:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
0
Dec 06
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Dec 06
19:00
19:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
:
1
Dec 07
12:00
12:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
:
2
Dec 07
12:00
12:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
3
Dec 07
12:00
12:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
6
:
3
Dec 07
14:00
14:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
0
:
4
Dec 07
14:30
14:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
3
:
2
Dec 08
07:00
07:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Dec 08
07:00
07:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
Dec 08
11:00
11:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
1
Dec 08
11:00
11:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC DonbassHC Donbass Donetsk
2
:
3
Dec 08
13:00
13:00
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
1
:
3
Dec 08
14:00
14:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
2
Dec 08
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
6
:
4
Dec 08
17:00
17:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
3