Friday, Jan 03 - 07:00 – Sunday, Jan 05 - 14:30
Results
Jan 03
07:00
07:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
5
:
4
Jan 03
07:00
07:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
1
Jan 03
11:00
11:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
5
Jan 03
11:00
11:00
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
3
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
2
:
3
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
6
:
2
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
4
:
3
Jan 03
14:00
14:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
4
Jan 03
14:00
14:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
3
Jan 03
14:00
14:00
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Jan 03
14:30
14:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
Jan 03
14:30
14:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
6
:
4
Jan 04
14:00
14:00
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
2
Jan 04
17:30
17:30
МедвешчакKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
ХК ДонбассHC Donbass Donetsk
1
:
3
Jan 05
07:00
07:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
0
Jan 05
07:00
07:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
6
Jan 05
11:00
11:00
Металлург НкMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Jan 05
11:00
11:00
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
АтлантAtlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
1
Jan 05
12:00
12:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
1
Jan 05
12:00
12:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Лев ПрагаHC Lev Praha
4
:
2
Jan 05
12:00
12:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
5
:
2
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
1
:
2
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
ЮграYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
5
Jan 05
14:00
14:00
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
2
:
3
Jan 05
14:30
14:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2