Monday, Jan 06 - 18:00 – Thursday, Jan 09 - 16:30
Result
Jan 06
18:00
18:00
HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
Jan 06
19:30
19:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
1
Jan 07
07:00
07:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
1
Jan 07
07:00
07:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
Jan 07
11:00
11:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
2
Jan 07
11:00
11:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
1
Jan 07
12:00
12:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 07
12:00
12:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
6
:
2
Jan 07
12:00
12:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
1
:
5
Jan 07
14:00
14:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
3
Jan 07
14:00
14:00
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
4
Jan 07
14:00
14:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Jan 07
14:30
14:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Jan 07
14:30
14:30
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
5
:
3
Jan 08
14:00
14:00
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
3
Jan 09
09:00
09:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
3
Jan 09
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
Jan 09
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
Jan 09
13:00
13:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
4
:
0
Jan 09
14:00
14:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
2
:
5
Jan 09
14:00
14:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 09
14:00
14:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
2
Jan 09
16:00
16:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC Lev PrahaHC Lev Praha
1
:
4
Jan 09
16:00
16:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
7
:
2
Jan 09
16:00
16:00
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
Jan 09
16:30
16:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
3