Sunday, Jun 12 - 09:00 – Monday, Jun 13 - 21:30
Result
Jun 12
09:00
09:00
Kravčenoka-GraudinaKravčenoka-Graudina
:
Heidrich-Vergé-DépréHeidrich-Vergé-Dépré
0
:
2
Jun 12
09:00
09:00
Ishii-MizoeIshii-Mizoe
:
Zeroual-MahassineZeroual-Mahassine
2
:
0
Jun 12
10:00
10:00
Stam-SchoonStam-Schoon
:
Gallay-PereyraGallay-Pereyra
2
:
0
Jun 12
10:00
10:00
Rivas Zapata-ChrisRivas Zapata-Chris
:
Williams-NúñezWilliams-Núñez
2
:
0
Jun 12
15:00
15:00
Duda-Ana PatríciaDuda-Ana Patrícia
:
Hermannova-StochlovaHermannova-Stochlova
2
:
0
Jun 12
15:00
15:00
Schützenhöfer-PlesiutschnigSchützenhöfer-Plesiutschnig
:
Wang-Xia XinyiWang-Xia Xinyi
0
:
2
Jun 12
16:00
16:00
Barbara-CarolBarbara-Carol
:
Megan-NicoleMegan-Nicole
1
:
2
Jun 12
16:00
16:00
Diana-MargaritaDiana-Margarita
:
Erika-PolettiErika-Poletti
0
:
2
Jun 12
19:00
19:00
Flint-ChengFlint-Cheng
:
Bukovec-BrandieBukovec-Brandie
0
:
2
Jun 12
19:00
19:00
Kolinske-HughesKolinske-Hughes
:
Carro-LobatoCarro-Lobato
2
:
0
Jun 12
21:00
21:00
Böbner-Vergé-DépréBöbner-Vergé-Dépré
:
Cali-TegaCali-Tega
2
:
1
Jun 12
22:00
22:00
Ariana-KarelysAriana-Karelys
:
Menegatti-GottardiMenegatti-Gottardi
0
:
2
Jun 13
09:00
09:00
Clancy-MariafeClancy-Mariafe
:
Cannon-SponcilCannon-Sponcil
1
:
2
Jun 13
10:00
10:00
Leila-LidyLeila-Lidy
:
Farida-DoaaFarida-Doaa
2
:
0
Jun 13
11:00
11:00
Lahti-AhtiainenLahti-Ahtiainen
:
Payano-RosarioPayano-Rosario
2
:
0
Jun 13
12:00
12:00
Talita-RebeccaTalita-Rebecca
:
Day-StockmanDay-Stockman
2
:
1
Jun 13
13:00
13:00
Placette-RichardPlacette-Richard
:
Stevens-JohnsonStevens-Johnson
2
:
0
Jun 13
14:00
14:00
Gutierrez-QuinteroGutierrez-Quintero
:
Sinaportar-MuiangaSinaportar-Muianga
2
:
0
Jun 13
15:00
15:00
Wojtasik-KociołekWojtasik-Kociołek
:
Makokha-KhadambiMakokha-Khadambi
2
:
0
Jun 13
16:00
16:00
Pavan-MelissaPavan-Melissa
:
Laboureur-SchulzLaboureur-Schulz
2
:
0
Jun 13
17:00
17:00
Brunner-HüberliBrunner-Hüberli
:
Ittlinger-SchneiderIttlinger-Schneider
2
:
0
Jun 13
18:00
18:00
Taiana Lima-HegeileTaiana Lima-Hegeile
:
Müller-TillmannMüller-Tillmann
0
:
2
Jun 13
19:00
19:00
Worapeerachayakorn-NaraphornrapatWorapeerachayakorn-Naraphornrapat
:
Orsi Toth-Orsi TothOrsi Toth-Orsi Toth
0
:
0
Jun 13
21:30
21:30
Scampoli-BianchinScampoli-Bianchin
:
Borger-SudeBorger-Sude
0
:
2