Saturday, Jun 11 - 09:00 – Sunday, Jun 12 - 18:00
Result
Jun 11
09:00
09:00
Kravčenoka-GraudinaKravčenoka-Graudina
:
Ishii-MizoeIshii-Mizoe
2
:
0
Jun 11
10:00
10:00
Heidrich-Vergé-DépréHeidrich-Vergé-Dépré
:
Zeroual-MahassineZeroual-Mahassine
2
:
0
Jun 11
11:00
11:00
Stam-SchoonStam-Schoon
:
Rivas Zapata-ChrisRivas Zapata-Chris
2
:
0
Jun 11
12:00
12:00
Gallay-PereyraGallay-Pereyra
:
Williams-NúñezWilliams-Núñez
2
:
0
Jun 11
13:00
13:00
Kolinske-HughesKolinske-Hughes
:
Ariana-KarelysAriana-Karelys
2
:
0
Jun 11
14:00
14:00
Flint-ChengFlint-Cheng
:
Böbner-Vergé-DépréBöbner-Vergé-Dépré
2
:
1
Jun 11
15:00
15:00
Duda-Ana PatríciaDuda-Ana Patrícia
:
Schützenhöfer-PlesiutschnigSchützenhöfer-Plesiutschnig
2
:
1
Jun 11
16:00
16:00
Hermannova-StochlovaHermannova-Stochlova
:
Wang-Xia XinyiWang-Xia Xinyi
0
:
2
Jun 11
16:00
16:00
Barbara-CarolBarbara-Carol
:
Diana-MargaritaDiana-Margarita
2
:
0
Jun 11
16:00
16:00
Bukovec-BrandieBukovec-Brandie
:
Cali-TegaCali-Tega
2
:
0
Jun 11
17:00
17:00
Megan-NicoleMegan-Nicole
:
Erika-PolettiErika-Poletti
2
:
0
Jun 11
19:00
19:00
Carro-LobatoCarro-Lobato
:
Menegatti-GottardiMenegatti-Gottardi
2
:
0
Jun 12
11:00
11:00
Taiana Lima-HegeileTaiana Lima-Hegeile
:
Worapeerachayakorn-NaraphornrapatWorapeerachayakorn-Naraphornrapat
2
:
1
Jun 12
11:00
11:00
Müller-TillmannMüller-Tillmann
:
Orsi Toth-Orsi TothOrsi Toth-Orsi Toth
0
:
0
Jun 12
12:00
12:00
Scampoli-BianchinScampoli-Bianchin
:
Wojtasik-KociołekWojtasik-Kociołek
0
:
2
Jun 12
12:00
12:00
Borger-SudeBorger-Sude
:
Makokha-KhadambiMakokha-Khadambi
2
:
0
Jun 12
13:00
13:00
Clancy-MariafeClancy-Mariafe
:
Leila-LidyLeila-Lidy
2
:
0
Jun 12
13:00
13:00
Cannon-SponcilCannon-Sponcil
:
Farida-DoaaFarida-Doaa
2
:
0
Jun 12
14:00
14:00
Talita-RebeccaTalita-Rebecca
:
Lahti-AhtiainenLahti-Ahtiainen
2
:
0
Jun 12
14:00
14:00
Day-StockmanDay-Stockman
:
Payano-RosarioPayano-Rosario
2
:
0
Jun 12
17:00
17:00
Pavan-MelissaPavan-Melissa
:
Placette-RichardPlacette-Richard
2
:
0
Jun 12
17:00
17:00
Laboureur-SchulzLaboureur-Schulz
:
Stevens-JohnsonStevens-Johnson
2
:
0
Jun 12
18:00
18:00
Brunner-HüberliBrunner-Hüberli
:
Gutierrez-QuinteroGutierrez-Quintero
2
:
0
Jun 12
18:00
18:00
Ittlinger-SchneiderIttlinger-Schneider
:
Sinaportar-MuiangaSinaportar-Muianga
2
:
0