Monday, Dec 06 - 15:00 – Sunday, Dec 12 - 16:00
Result
Dec 06
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
1
Dec 06
15:00
15:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
0
Dec 06
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
3
Dec 06
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2
Dec 06
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
2
Dec 06
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
Dec 06
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Dec 06
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Dec 06
17:30
17:30
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
4
:
1
Dec 06
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
2
Dec 07
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
5
:
0
Dec 08
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
6
:
4
Dec 08
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
4
Dec 08
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Dec 08
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
:
3
Dec 08
17:10
17:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
1
:
4
Dec 08
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
1
:
2
Dec 08
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2
Dec 08
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
5
Dec 08
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
1
:
2
Dec 09
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
5
:
2
Dec 10
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
7
:
4
Dec 10
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
5
Dec 10
16:30
16:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5
:
2
Dec 10
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
3
Dec 10
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
:
2
Dec 10
17:10
17:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Dec 10
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
0
Dec 10
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Dec 11
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
4
Dec 12
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Dec 12
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2
Dec 12
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
3
Dec 12
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2
Dec 12
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
4
Dec 12
15:00
15:00
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
5
:
2
Dec 12
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Dec 12
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
2
Dec 12
15:10
15:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
5
:
3
Dec 12
15:30
15:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
4
Dec 12
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
3