Monday, Nov 29 - 17:00 – Sunday, Dec 05 - 15:00
Resultado
Nov 29
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
4
:
1
Nov 29
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
3
Nov 30
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
2
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
4
:
1
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
:
1
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
Nov 30
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
6
:
4
Dec 01
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
Dec 01
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
1
Dec 01
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
3
Dec 02
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
4
Dec 02
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
1
Dec 02
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
0
:
2
Dec 02
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
3
Dec 02
17:30
17:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
1
Dec 02
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
2
Dec 02
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
0
Dec 03
14:15
14:15
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
1
:
3
Dec 03
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
5
Dec 03
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
1
Dec 04
12:30
12:30
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
1
Dec 04
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
4
Dec 04
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
1
Dec 04
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
1
:
2
Dec 04
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
4
Dec 04
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
4
Dec 04
17:30
17:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
7
Dec 05
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3