Monday, Jan 03 - 08:00 – Sunday, Jan 09 - 16:00
Wynik
Jan 03
08:00
08:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
5
Jan 03
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
2
:
6
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
7
:
1
Jan 03
12:30
12:30
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
4
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
5
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Jan 03
16:00
16:00
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2
Jan 04
15:00
15:00
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
5
Jan 05
07:30
07:30
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
1
:
2
Jan 05
10:00
10:00
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
3
Jan 05
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
2
Jan 05
12:30
12:30
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
6
:
4
Jan 05
12:30
12:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
1
Jan 05
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
4
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Jan 05
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
5
:
1
Jan 06
17:00
17:00
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
7
Jan 07
08:00
08:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
Jan 07
08:00
08:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
4
:
2
Jan 07
12:30
12:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
Jan 07
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
1
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
1
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
0
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
0
Jan 08
17:30
17:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
0
:
4
Jan 09
08:00
08:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
:
1
Jan 09
08:00
08:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
3
Jan 09
13:30
13:30
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
4
Jan 09
15:00
15:00
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
4
:
2
Jan 09
16:00
16:00
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
4
Jan 09
16:00
16:00
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
1
:
4