Monday, Nov 22 - 10:00 – Sunday, Nov 28 - 17:30
Resultado
Nov 22
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
1
:
3
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
4
:
1
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
1
:
6
Nov 23
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Nov 23
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
1
Nov 23
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
8
Nov 23
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
4
:
2
Nov 24
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
0
Nov 24
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
1
Nov 24
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
1
:
2
Nov 24
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
0
Nov 24
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Nov 24
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
7
:
6
Nov 25
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
2
Nov 25
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
4
Nov 25
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Nov 25
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Nov 25
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
4
Nov 25
17:30
17:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
6
Nov 26
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
0
:
2
Nov 26
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
5
Nov 26
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
5
:
4
Nov 26
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Nov 26
18:30
18:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Nov 27
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
1
:
3
Nov 27
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
1
Nov 28
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
1
Nov 28
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
8
Nov 28
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
1
Nov 28
12:00
12:00
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
1
Nov 28
15:00
15:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
0
Nov 28
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Nov 28
15:10
15:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
1
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Nov 28
17:30
17:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
5