Monday, Nov 22 - 10:00 – Sunday, Nov 28 - 17:30
Results
Nov 22
10:00
10:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
1
:
3
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
4
:
1
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
1
:
6
Nov 23
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Nov 23
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
1
Nov 23
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
8
Nov 23
17:30
17:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
4
:
2
Nov 24
10:00
10:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
0
Nov 24
10:30
10:30
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
2
:
1
Nov 24
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
СочиHC Sochi
1
:
2
Nov 24
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
0
Nov 24
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Nov 24
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
7
:
6
Nov 25
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
2
Nov 25
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
4
Nov 25
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Nov 25
17:00
17:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Nov 25
17:30
17:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
4
Nov 25
17:30
17:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
6
Nov 26
10:00
10:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
СочиHC Sochi
0
:
2
Nov 26
10:30
10:30
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
5
Nov 26
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
5
:
4
Nov 26
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Nov 26
18:30
18:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Nov 27
12:00
12:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
1
:
3
Nov 27
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
1
Nov 28
08:00
08:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
1
Nov 28
08:00
08:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
СочиHC Sochi
2
:
8
Nov 28
11:30
11:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
1
Nov 28
12:00
12:00
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
1
Nov 28
15:00
15:00
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
0
Nov 28
15:00
15:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Nov 28
15:10
15:10
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
1
Nov 28
16:00
16:00
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Nov 28
17:30
17:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
5