Monday, Jan 03 - 08:00 – Sunday, Jan 09 - 16:00
Result
Jan 03
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
5
Jan 03
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
6
Jan 03
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
7
:
1
Jan 03
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
4
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
5
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
1
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Jan 03
16:00
16:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2
Jan 04
15:00
15:00
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
5
Jan 05
07:30
07:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
1
:
2
Jan 05
10:00
10:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
3
Jan 05
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
2
Jan 05
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
6
:
4
Jan 05
12:30
12:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
1
Jan 05
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
4
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Jan 05
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
5
:
1
Jan 06
17:00
17:00
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
7
Jan 07
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
Jan 07
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
4
:
2
Jan 07
12:30
12:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
Jan 07
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
1
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
1
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
0
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
0
Jan 08
17:30
17:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
0
:
4
Jan 09
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
:
1
Jan 09
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
4
:
3
Jan 09
13:30
13:30
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
4
Jan 09
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
4
:
2
Jan 09
16:00
16:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
4
Jan 09
16:00
16:00
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
1
:
4