Friday, Nov 26 - 20:45 – Tuesday, Dec 14 - 20:45
Result
Nov 26
20:45
20:45
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
:
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline
1
:
0
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
:
Bonnyrigg Rose FCBonnyrigg Rose
5
:
0
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Arbroath FCArbroath
:
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
3
:
0
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Auchinleck TalbotAuchinleck Talbot
:
Hamilton Academical FCHamilton Accies
1
:
0
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Ayr UnitedAyr United
:
Albion RoversAlbion
2
:
1
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Banks O'DeeBanks O'Dee
:
East Fife FCEast Fife
2
:
1
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Civil Service StrollersCivil Service Strollers
:
Peterhead FCPeterhead FC
0
:
3
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Clydebank FCClydebank
:
Clyde FCClyde
2
:
0
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Cove RangersCove Rangers
:
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
2
:
2
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Dalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star
:
East Kilbride FCEast Kilbride
1
:
2
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Dumbarton FCDumbarton FC
:
Sauchie JuniorsSauchie
3
:
1
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Lothian Thistle Hutchison ValeLothian HV
:
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
1
:
2
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Falkirk FCFalkirk FC
:
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
:
2
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Gala Fairydean RoversGala Fairydean Rovers
:
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
0
:
1
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Inverness CTInverness CT
:
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
:
1
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Kelty HeartsKelty Hearts
:
Montrose FCMontrose
0
:
0
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Queen's Park FCQueen's Park FC
:
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock
0
:
1
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Stenhousemuir FCStenhousemuir
:
Airdrieonians FCAirdrieonians
0
:
2
Nov 27
16:00
16:00
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
:
Tranent FCTranent
4
:
0
Nov 29
20:45
20:45
Brechin CityBrechin City
:
Darvel FCDarvel
1
:
1
Dec 04
16:00
16:00
Montrose FCMontrose
:
Kelty HeartsKelty Hearts
1
:
1
Dec 07
20:45
20:45
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
:
Cove RangersCove Rangers
0
:
3
Dec 07
20:45
20:45
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
:
Inverness CTInverness CT
1
:
1
Dec 14
20:45
20:45
Darvel FCDarvel
:
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
:
2