Tuesday, Nov 30 - 16:00 – Thursday, Dec 02 - 21:00
Result
Nov 30
16:00
16:00
CD CayónCD Cayón
:
SD HuescaHuesca
0
:
2
Nov 30
16:00
16:00
CD MarchamaloMarchamalo
:
Real ValladolidValladolid
0
:
1
Nov 30
18:30
18:30
Naxara CDNaxara CD
:
Andorra CFAndorra CF
0
:
1
Nov 30
19:00
19:00
Victoria CFVictoria CF
:
Villarreal CFVillarreal
0
:
8
Nov 30
19:00
19:00
CD LagunaCD Laguna
:
Granada CFGranada
0
:
7
Nov 30
19:00
19:00
Unami CPUnami CP
:
Deportivo AlavésAlavés
0
:
3
Nov 30
20:00
20:00
CD TeruelCD Teruel
:
AD AlcorcónAD Alcorcón
0
:
1
Nov 30
20:00
20:00
UC CearesUC Ceares
:
Sporting de GijonGijon
0
:
1
Nov 30
20:00
20:00
Racing Rioja CFRacing Rioja
:
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
0
:
2
Nov 30
20:30
20:30
Atlético Sanluqueño CFAtlético Sanluqueño CF
:
CE SabadellCE Sabadell
2
:
0
Nov 30
21:00
21:00
CFJ MollerussaCFJ Mollerussa
:
Getafe CFGetafe
1
:
5
Nov 30
21:00
21:00
CD EbroEbro
:
Celta de VigoCelta
0
:
5
Nov 30
21:00
21:00
UD MontijoUD Montijo
:
Burgos CFBurgos CF
0
:
1
Nov 30
21:00
21:00
Águilas FCÁguilas FC
:
UD AlmeriaAlmeria
1
:
1
Nov 30
21:00
21:00
Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié
:
Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol
2
:
1
Nov 30
21:00
21:00
CD BadajozBadajoz
:
CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano
0
:
3
Dec 01
16:30
16:30
CD MensajeroCD Mensajero
:
Real ZaragozaZaragoza
0
:
1
Dec 01
18:30
18:30
Bergantiños FCBergantiños FC
:
CD TudelanoCD Tudelano
2
:
0
Dec 01
19:00
19:00
SD Solares-Medio CudeyoSD Solares
:
RCD EspanyolEspanyol
2
:
3
Dec 01
19:00
19:00
Córdoba CFCórdoba
:
Sevilla FCSevilla
0
:
1
Dec 01
19:00
19:00
Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana
:
RCD MallorcaMallorca
0
:
2
Dec 01
19:00
19:00
CD BreaCD Brea
:
UD IbizaUD Ibiza
0
:
2
Dec 01
19:00
19:00
Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF
:
UD SalamancaUD Salamanca
1
:
2
Dec 01
20:00
20:00
UD AlziraUD Alzira
:
CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
0
:
1
Dec 01
20:00
20:00
CE AndratxCE Andratx
:
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
2
:
1
Dec 01
20:00
20:00
AD San JuanAD San Juan
:
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
1
:
2
Dec 01
20:00
20:00
Atlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha Real
:
Inter de MadridInter de Madrid
2
:
1
Dec 01
20:00
20:00
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
:
Deportivo La CoruñaDépor
3
:
4
Dec 01
20:15
20:15
CF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina
:
UE CornellàUE Cornellà
2
:
0
Dec 01
20:30
20:30
CE EuropaCE Europa
:
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
0
:
1
Dec 01
20:30
20:30
CP CacereñoCP Cacereño
:
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
1
:
2
Dec 01
20:30
20:30
CD ArenteiroCD Arenteiro
:
SD LogroñésSD Logroñés
2
:
1
Dec 01
20:30
20:30
CD CalahorraCD Calahorra
:
Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
1
:
1
Dec 01
20:30
20:30
Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
:
Zamora CFZamora CF
1
:
4
Dec 01
20:30
20:30
Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
:
Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
0
:
0
Dec 01
20:30
20:30
San Fernando CDSan Fernando
:
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
2
:
3
Dec 01
21:00
21:00
CFI AlicanteCFI Alicante
:
Real BetisReal Betis
0
:
4
Dec 01
21:00
21:00
CF Panaderia PulidoCF Panaderia Pulido
:
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
0
:
4
Dec 01
21:00
21:00
CD San Roque de LepeCD San Roque de Lepe
:
CD MirandésCD Mirandés
0
:
3
Dec 02
16:00
16:00
Velez CFVelez CF
:
UD Las PalmasLas Palmas
2
:
3
Dec 02
19:00
19:00
CD Huracán MelillaCD Huracán Melilla
:
Levante UDLevante
0
:
8
Dec 02
19:00
19:00
CF San Agustín de GuadalixCF San Agustín de Guadalix
:
CA OsasunaOsasuna
0
:
4
Dec 02
19:00
19:00
CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo
:
Rayo VallecanoRayo
1
:
1
Dec 02
19:00
19:00
Gernika ClubGernika Club
:
SD EibarEibar
1
:
2
Dec 02
19:30
19:30
CD UtrillasCD Utrillas
:
Valencia CFValencia
0
:
3
Dec 02
19:30
19:30
Peña SportPeña Sport
:
Málaga CFMálaga
0
:
3
Dec 02
20:00
20:00
SD LeioaSD Leioa
:
Elche CFElche
0
:
2
Dec 02
20:00
20:00
CD PuertollanoCD Puertollano
:
Girona FCGirona
1
:
5
Dec 02
20:00
20:00
CD Cristo AtleticoCD Cristo Atletico
:
Real UniónReal Unión
2
:
0
Dec 02
20:00
20:00
CA PulpileñoAtlético Pulpileño
:
CD CastellónCD Castellón
0
:
1
Dec 02
20:00
20:00
UD LlaneraLlanera
:
UD LogroñésUD Logroñés
2
:
1
Dec 02
20:15
20:15
Unión AdarveUnión Adarve
:
CD LugoLugo
2
:
2
Dec 02
20:30
20:30
CD EldenseCD Eldense
:
Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
0
:
1
Dec 02
20:45
20:45
Xerez Deportivo FCXerez Deportivo FC
:
CD LeganésLeganés
1
:
2
Dec 02
21:00
21:00
CD Villa de FortunaCD Villa de Fortuna
:
Cádiz CFCádiz
0
:
7
Dec 02
21:00
21:00
CD Ibiza Islas PitiusasCD Ibiza
:
CD TenerifeTenerife
1
:
2