Wednesday, Sep 30 - 11:00 – Thursday, Oct 01 - 18:00
Results
Sep 30
11:00
11:00
Раду АлботAlbot
:
Тейлор ФритцFritz
0
:
3
Sep 30
11:00
11:00
Станислас ВавринкаWawrinka
:
Dominik KoepferKoepfer
3
:
1
Sep 30
11:00
11:00
Hugo GastonGaston
:
Ёсихито НисиокаNishioka
3
:
1
Sep 30
11:00
11:00
Sebastian KordaKorda
:
Джон ИзнерIsner
3
:
1
Sep 30
12:30
12:30
Lorenzo GiustinoGiustino
:
Диего ШвартцманSchwartzman
0
:
3
Sep 30
12:30
12:30
Норберт ГомбошGombos
:
Jurij RodionovRodionov
3
:
1
Sep 30
13:00
13:00
Джек СокSock
:
Доминик ТимThiem
0
:
3
Sep 30
14:00
14:00
Александр БубликBublik
:
Лоренцо СонегоSonego
0
:
3
Sep 30
14:00
14:00
Каспер РуудRuud
:
Томми ПолPaul
3
:
2
Sep 30
14:00
14:00
Juan Ignacio LonderoLondero
:
Марко ЧеккинатоCecchinato
1
:
3
Sep 30
14:00
14:00
Михаил КукушкинKukushkin
:
Pedro MartínezMartínez
0
:
3
Sep 30
14:00
14:00
Кей НисикориNishikori
:
Стефано ТравальяTravaglia
2
:
3
Sep 30
14:00
14:00
Маккензи МакдоналдMcDonald
:
Рафаэль НадальNadal
0
:
3
Sep 30
14:30
14:30
Бенуа ПэрPaire
:
Federico CoriaF Coria
1
:
3
Sep 30
16:00
16:00
Александр ЗверевA Zverev
:
Пьер-Юг ЭрберHerbert
3
:
2
Sep 30
16:00
16:00
Бенжамен БонзиBonzi
:
Jannik SinnerSinner
0
:
3
Oct 01
11:00
11:00
Кристиан ГаринGarín
:
Marc PolmansPolmans
3
:
1
Oct 01
11:00
11:00
Иржи ВеселыVeselý
:
Карен ХачановKhachanov
1
:
3
Oct 01
11:00
11:00
Мартон ФучовичFucsovics
:
Альберт РамосRamos-Viñolas
3
:
0
Oct 01
11:00
11:00
Маркос ГиронGiron
:
Тиаго МонтейроMonteiro
0
:
3
Oct 01
11:00
11:00
Денис ШаповаловShapovalov
:
Роберто Карбальес БаэнаCarballés Baena
2
:
3
Oct 01
12:30
12:30
Ян-Леннард ШтруффStruff
:
Daniel AltmaierAltmaier
0
:
3
Oct 01
12:30
12:30
Андрей МартинA Martin
:
Григор ДимитровDimitrov
0
:
3
Oct 01
14:00
14:00
Новак ДжоковичDjokovic
:
Ричардас БеранкисBerankis
3
:
0
Oct 01
14:15
14:15
Гвидо ПельяPella
:
Пабло Карреньо БустаCarreño Busta
0
:
3
Oct 01
14:30
14:30
Daniel Elahi GalánGalán
:
Теннис СэндгренSandgren
3
:
0
Oct 01
14:50
14:50
Nikola MilojevićMilojević
:
Аляж БеденеBedene
1
:
3
Oct 01
16:00
16:00
Пабло КуэвасCuevas
:
Стефанос ЦиципасTsitsipas
0
:
3
Oct 01
17:00
17:00
Роберто Баутиста-АгутBautista-Agut
:
Attila BalazsBalazs
3
:
0
Oct 01
17:00
17:00
Alejandro Davidovich FokinaDavidovich Fokina
:
Андрей РублёвRublev
1
:
3
Oct 01
17:10
17:10
Душан ЛайовичLajović
:
Кевин АндерсонK Anderson
2
:
3
Oct 01
18:00
18:00
Lloyd HarrisL. Harris
:
Маттео БерреттиниBerrettini
1
:
3